Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brick Kiln Plaza in Billerica, MA - Page 4

42,203 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $5,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,385

    The Royal Belmont

    375 Acorn Park Dr, Belmont, MA 02478
    (857) 453-8483
  2. 1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $3,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,518 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $3,978

    14 North

    1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-2062
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,751+
    1 BED
    $2,911+
    2 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $8,109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,751 - $4,522

    Atmark Cambridge

    80 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (857) 799-3859
  4. |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $3,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,056 - $5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $4,291

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $2,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    GlenBrook Estates

    200 Bedford Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-2357
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dexter Park

    175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 604-1160
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,100+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Plus Fees

    603 Concord

    603 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (781) 230-6106
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,708+
    1 BED
    $3,541+
    2 BEDS
    $4,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,153

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  9. STUDIO
    $3,261+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,261 - $10,797
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,261 - $4,187

    Ora Seaport

    899 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2358
  10. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,450

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  11. Price Drop. $767 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,812+
    1 BED
    $3,240+
    2 BEDS
    $4,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,812 - $23,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,812 - $5,071
    - 12 Month Lease

    E3 Apartments

    65 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 336-1195
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735 - $4,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Square Apartments

    320-326 D St, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 579-8811
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $6,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,285 - $5,085

    James and Harrison Court

    45 E Newton St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 419-8688
  14. |
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000 - $3,800

    1410 Columbia

    1410 Columbia Rd, South Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 549-3673
  15. STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $3,229+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    3 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,607 - $6,444
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $6,444

    The Aven at Newton Highlands

    99 Needham St, Newton, MA 02461
    (857) 290-7608
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,194

    TGM Andover Park

    100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (978) 396-4280
  17. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,803
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,803 - $5,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,803 - $3,078

    The Commons at Boston Road

    499 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 396-4706
  18. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    62 on the Park

    62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116
    (781) 782-2630
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,367+
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $3,233+
    3 BEDS
    $4,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $4,461
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $4,461

    One North of Boston

    100 Heard St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 574-4755
  20. STUDIO
    $2,825+
    1 BED
    $3,351+
    2 BEDS
    $4,300+
    3 BEDS
    $6,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $6,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,825 - $6,876

    Flats on D

    411 D St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 349-9072
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,550

    11 Tetlow

    11 Tetlow St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 663-0619
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,359+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $3,759
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,759

    Arrive Malden

    14 Summer St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 215-1422
  23. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,730+
    1 BED
    $4,363+
    2 BEDS
    $5,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,730 - $6,327
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,730 - $6,327

    The Harlo

    1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 271-5310
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,880+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,870 - $4,123
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,138

    Charles River Landing

    300 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9273
  25. STUDIO
    $3,245+
    1 BED
    $3,978+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,237 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,245 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,930+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Water View Village

    1296 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 341-4495
  27. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,538+
    1 BED
    $3,031+
    2 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,977
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $4,040

    AVA Somerville

    445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 355-0118
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,185

    Royal Crest Marlboro

    19 Royal Crest Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 843-5797
  29. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,236+
    1 BED
    $2,307+
    2 BEDS
    $2,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $2,947
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,236 - $2,947

    Parkside Commons Apartments

    100 Stockton St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 604-1544
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $2,623+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Altitude Apartments

    211 Kennedy Dr, Malden, MA 02148
    (978) 354-5576
  31. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,574+
    2 BEDS
    $3,278+
    3 BEDS
    $4,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $12,662
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $12,752

    The Batch Yard

    25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 539-1921
  32. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249 - $2,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $2,570

    Loft Two Seven

    27 Jackson St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 577-2640
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,329

    Bradlee Danvers

    50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923
    (978) 595-0309
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.