Apartments for Rent near RK Bristol Place in Attleboro, MA - Page 8
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,900+ -
3 BEDS$4,500130 Waterman St
130 Waterman St, Providence, RI 02906 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,650+
Wayland Manor Apartments
500 Angell St, Providence, RI 02906 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,779
Hillcrest RHF Partners Limited Partnership
1101 Hillside Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703 -
1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,186+
Washington Hill Apartments
104 Wake Robin Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865 -
Good Value1 BED$1,690
Woodland Apartments
20 Woodland Dr, Coventry, RI 02816 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$3,000+
Crystal Village
3 Commonwealth Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,995
Chestnut Park Apartments
244 Park St, North Attleboro, MA 02760 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,128+
Soria
655 Frenchtown Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Carlyle
116 Waterman St, Providence, RI 02906 -
4 BEDS$5,000
17 Planet St
17 Planet St, Providence, RI 02903 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,675+
Hayward Landing
26 North St, Douglas, MA 01516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,275+
Edgewood Apartments
100 Taunton St, Plainville, MA 02762 -
STUDIO$754+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$2,000+
Copley Chambers II & III
228 Broad St, Providence, RI 02903 -
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,955+
Kent Farm Apartments
25 Gemini Dr, East Providence, RI 02914 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,085+
Highland Hills
30 Highland St, Taunton, MA 02780 -
2 BEDS$2,800+4 BEDS$4,800+
5 - 7 Euclid Ave
5-7 Euclid Ave, Providence, RI 02906 -
2 BEDS$2,100
308 Benefit St
308 Benefit St, Providence, RI 02903 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,700+
314 Benefit St.
314 Benefit St, Providence, RI 02903 -
3 BEDS$2,400
Chateau Regale Apartments
40 Sachem Dr, Cranston, RI 02920 -
1 BED$3,950+3 BEDS$2,550+
339-343 Thayer St
339-343 Thayer St, Providence, RI 02906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,975Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,975155 Lenox St Unit SI FL2-ID5910A
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,680Base Rent$6,210Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$6,680
155 Lenox St Unit SI FL1-ID6110A
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,90083 Cadora Ave
83 Cadora Ave, Warwick, RI 02886 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,90081 Cadora Ave
81 Cadora Ave, Warwick, RI 02886 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,035Base Rent$3,660Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,03560 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID4047A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,70015 Monticello St Unit apt 1R
15 Monticello St, Providence, RI 02904 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200
14 Courtland St Unit 2
14 Courtland St, Central Falls, RI 02863 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
14 Courtland St Unit 3
14 Courtland St, Central Falls, RI 02863 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,800
50 Abbott Run Valley Rd Unit 1604
50 Abbott Run Valley Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864