Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shaw's Plaza in Ashland, MA - Page 11

42,223 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Babcock Tower

    270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 227-8646
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,906+
    1 BED
    $4,477+
    2 BEDS
    $6,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,906 - $11,694
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,906 - $7,240

    Pierce Boston

    200 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 477-8734
  3. 1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stonehill Towers

    5 Stonehill Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (351) 666-5055
  4. 1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $4,160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,385

    Liberty Park

    1 Matthew Ln, Braintree, MA 02184
    (339) 330-3908
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,890+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $4,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,890 - $3,750

    Heritage at Stone Ridge

    2 Littles Brook Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 584-8119
  6. STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $3,235+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $4,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Burlington

    20 Corporate Center Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 543-1477
  7. STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Briggs Crossing

    27 S Main St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    (508) 409-5406
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Plus Fees

    Tandem

    535 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0028
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,950+
    3 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $4,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $4,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook Luxury Apartments of Cambridge

    95 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (802) 992-1777
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    75 N MAIN LLC

    75 S Main St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    (508) 409-5974
  11. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1060 Main Street

    1060 Main St, Millis, MA 02054
    (508) 794-8969
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $6,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100

    Ttoren Flats

    42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 232-0861
  13. 1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beaver Brook Crossing Apartments

    198 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 591-5929
  14. STUDIO
    $2,375+
    1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $4,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    98-106 Queensberry Street

    98-106 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215
    (339) 204-0764
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,217

    eaves Quincy

    150 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 477-8788
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,013+
    2 BEDS
    $3,646+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,955 - $4,688
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$3,013 - $4,746

    Avalon at Lexington

    100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 410-4924
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $3,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $3,421
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,484

    eaves Burlington

    One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (781) 653-6540
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,738+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    3 BEDS
    $4,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675 - $4,223
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,738 - $4,286

    Avalon Burlington

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 591-6204
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,065+
    2 BEDS
    $3,560+
    3 BEDS
    $5,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $6,080
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,065 - $6,145

    Avalon at Lexington Hills

    1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (978) 591-6583
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $5,105
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,211

    Avalon Easton

    60 Robert Dr, South Easton, MA 02375
    (774) 332-5828
  21. 1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,950+
    3 BEDS
    $4,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,755 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,745

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
  22. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $4,490+
    3 BEDS
    $6,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $6,570
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $6,635

    Avalon at Chestnut Hill

    160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 597-2447
  23. Price Drop. $462 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,616+
    1 BED
    $3,503+
    2 BEDS
    $4,658+
    3 BEDS
    $7,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,616 - $7,341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,616 - $7,341

    Elevate

    One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 361-4059
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,442+
    1 BED
    $3,427+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,359 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,427 - $5,554

    Axiom

    33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (978) 381-8949
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $5,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,223 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,135

    Prism

    50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (351) 777-5706
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,268+
    1 BED
    $3,855+
    2 BEDS
    $4,760+
    3 BEDS
    $7,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,247 - $7,103
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,268 - $7,124

    One Greenway

    Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 488-7974
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.