Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market Basket Plaza in Ashland, MA

42,305 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,741

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,435

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  5. Price Drop. $744 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,560+
    3 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $6,265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,569

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $3,137+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,393+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $5,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $5,361

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,090+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $7,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,090 - $7,250

    The Point at Green District

    1000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 292-5311
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,570+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Plus Fees

    Vesa

    339 Boston Post Rd E, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 381-8043
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $5,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $5,299

    Arrive Westborough

    297-297 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (978) 307-6756
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,896+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,896 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$260
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,896 - $3,304

    145 Front at City Square

    145 Front St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (978) 626-3419
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $4,120+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,980 - $5,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $5,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Washington

    3200 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 488-7688
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Maynard Crossing

    12 Digital Way, Maynard, MA 01754
    (351) 300-7668
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,783
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,783

    The Buckley Apartments

    480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 772-5032
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,009+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,773+
    3 BEDS
    $5,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$3,009 - $8,889

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  17. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Plus Fees

    The Cove

    85 Green St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (774) 314-6891
  18. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbella at Bramble Hill

    757 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609
    (774) 530-7415
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alexan Quin

    51 Oriol Dr, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 263-0330
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Worcester

    8 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (508) 519-3045
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,585
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,651

    Avalon Quincy Adams

    269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 579-6786
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,099+
    1 BED
    $3,417+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $6,083
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,095

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  24. Price Drop. $875 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  26. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    4 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $3,170+
    1 BED
    $3,193+
    2 BEDS
    $3,974+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,170 - $13,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,170 - $5,362

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,409+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,409 - $7,212

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  29. |
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  30. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,330 - $3,420
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,330 - $3,420

    J Woburn Heights

    1042 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 604-1259
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $4,060+
    2 BEDS
    $6,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $6,777
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $6,792

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,754 - $6,280
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,829 - $6,276

    The Penstone Apartments & Townhomes

    55 Summer St, South Walpole, MA 02071
    (508) 594-3252
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Market Basket Plaza in Ashland, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 42,305 apartments near Market Basket Plaza Mall in Ashland, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Market Basket Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ashland, MA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.