Apartments for Rent near Dawson's Corner in Severna Park, MD - Page 16
-
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,450+ -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$2,052+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,321
The Promenade at Harbor East
1001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,107 - $7,030Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,267
Pilot House At Riverdale
4650 Van Buren St, Riverdale Park, MD 20737 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,903+3 BEDS$5,496+Base Rent$2,960 - $13,442Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,981 - $5,511
Liberty Harbor East
1301 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$2,562 - $3,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $3,700
Gardens of Annapolis
931 Edgewood Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,425+
1212 East
1212 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,150+
Highland Haus
3232 Eastern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good Value1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,790+
The Groves at Piney Orchard
2404 Ash Grove Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,315+4 BEDS$1,091+Base Rent$1,091 - $1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,600
The Varsity Maryland
8150 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,416+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,540Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $3,556
Lakehouse
10201 Wincopin Cir, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,979+
Mt Washington Apartments
5801 Western Run Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$1,947+
Spring House Apartments
9401 Spring House Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,640+
Oak Ridge Apartments
5510 Madison St, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
3 BEDS$2,669+4 BEDS$2,775+
The Pointe at Manorgreen Townhomes
900 Manorgreen Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,249+
Ivy Hall Apartments
101 Kenilworth Park Dr, Towson, MD 21204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,645+
Lawyers Hill Apartments
7234 Montgomery Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
STUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,885+
Horizon House
1101 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
-
STUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,537+
Enclave at Mount Pleasant
6502 McClean Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21214 -
2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$2,595+
Melrose Apartments
100-124 E Melrose Ave, Baltimore, MD 21212 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,750+
Chadford Apartments
909 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,438+
Hamilton Springs Apartments
4808 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Reserve at Stoney Creek
8009 Cameryn Pl, Pasadena, MD 21122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,921+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,827+
Residences at Annapolis Junction
10125 Junction Dr, Annapolis Junction, MD 20701 -
1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,990+