Apartments for Rent near Rosedale Village in Rosedale, MD - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,841+
The Residences at Arundel Preserve
7789 Arundel Mills Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$2,192 - $4,586Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $2,996
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,626+
The Townhomes at Diamond Ridge
2531 Sarrington Cir, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,030+
Ellicott Grove
3005 Oak Green Cir, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,610+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,846+
Colony Hill Apartments & Townhomes
24 Colony Hill Ct, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,159+
Cromwell Valley Apartments
15 Treeway Ct, Baltimore, MD 21286 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,621 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,726
Arbor Ridge
9204 Appleford Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,935+
The Apartments at Diamond Ridge
2420 Bibury Ln, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
Day Village Townhomes
511 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,040+
Townes at Heritage Hill
6533 Cedar Furnace Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,075+
Hills at Kenilworth
1 Bonrock Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,227+Base Rent$1,945 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $2,392
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,879+
Arrive Inner Harbor
10 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,210+
Camden Court
300 W Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,537+
Cedar Run Apartments
407 Cedar Run Pl, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
Good Value|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,232+
Kings Mill Apartments and Townhomes
1460 Hadwick Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,412+
The Forest Apartments
299 Snow Cap Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$727+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Greens Apartments and Townhomes
1207 Middleborough Rd, Essex, MD 21221 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Park at Winters Run
110 Old Joppa Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,374+
Hampton Manor Apartments & Townhomes
229 Saint David Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,765+
Cedar Gardens and Towers Apartments and Townhomes
8246 Church Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Quarters at Towson Town Center
960 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,879 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,645
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,853+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$1,846 - $4,778Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,853 - $3,055
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Southerly
901 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$1,733 - $7,724Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,490+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,900+
Axel Brewers Hill
1211 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,802+
1274 at Towson
1274 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,587 - $7,159Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $7,261
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,863+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230