Apartments for Rent near Rosedale Plaza in Rosedale, MD - Page 14
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,790+The Groves at Piney Orchard
2404 Ash Grove Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Reserve at Stoney Creek
8009 Cameryn Pl, Pasadena, MD 21122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,470+
Cherry Tree
9 Windsor Way, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,425+
1212 East
1212 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,873+Base Rent$2,562 - $3,858Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,577 - $3,873
The Vine
10945 Price Manor Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$1,842 - $5,830Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,405
Arbors at Arundel Preserve
2109 Piney Branch Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,867+2 BEDS$4,903+3 BEDS$5,496+Base Rent$2,846 - $13,442Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,584
Liberty Harbor East
1301 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,416+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,540Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $3,556
Lakehouse
10201 Wincopin Cir, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,412+
Hidden Woods Apartments
401 Secluded Post Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $3,288
10X Columbia Town Center
10360 Swift Stream Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,759+
Windsor Forest
5006 Windsor Mill Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,265+
Kensington Gate Apartments
5200-5310 Loch Raven Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
-
STUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,537+
Enclave at Mount Pleasant
6502 McClean Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21214 -
2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$2,595+
Melrose Apartments
100-124 E Melrose Ave, Baltimore, MD 21212 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,438+
Hamilton Springs Apartments
4808 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,054 - $2,890
Gramercy at Town Center
10601 Gramercy Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
-
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,030+
Gateway Village Apartments
9978 Guilford Rd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Verona at Oakland Mills
9650 White Acre Rd, Columbia, MD 21045 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,311+
Greens at Irvington Mews 2 - Senior Apartments 62+
4300 Frederick Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
1 BED$911+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,105+
Westview on the Avenue
1506 Pennsylvania Ave, Baltimore, MD 21217 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,010+
Green Acres Apartments
3600 Labyrinth Rd, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,724+
Fairbrooke Senior Apartments
700 W Bel Air Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,721+
Steward Tower Apartments
200 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,498+
Rock Spring Station
2000 Rock Spring Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050 -
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,475+
Walbrook Mill Apartments
2636 W North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,950+
405 W Redwood Apartments
405 W Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,469+
Mulberry at Park
211 W Mulberry St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,834+
Park View at Laurel II – Senior Apartments 62+
9000 Briarcroft Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,974+
Donnybrook Apartments
7914 Knollwood Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -