Apartments for Rent near Sudbrook Square in Pikesville, MD - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$2,562 - $3,440Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,577 - $3,455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775Base Rent$1,743 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $1,785Woodfall Greens
90 Hammonds Ln, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,118+Base Rent$947 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,671
Wheelhouse Co-Living
7 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$2,162 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,647
The Wexley at 100
6081 Otterbein Lane, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,009+
Flats at Sandy Spring
900 Olney Sandy Spring Rd, Ashton-Sandy Spring, MD 20860 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,205+
Dundalk Village
63 Shipping Pl, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,311+
Greens at Irvington Mews 2 - Senior Apartments 62+
4300 Frederick Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,052+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,318
The Promenade at Harbor East
1001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,829+
Windsor Forest
5006 Windsor Mill Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$1,947+
Spring House Apartments
9401 Spring House Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,500+
Riverwoods at Tollgate
3807 Monument Cir, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
-
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+
Tri Star
505 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
-
STUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,537+
Enclave at Mount Pleasant
6502 McClean Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21214 -
2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,345+
Melrose Apartments
100-124 E Melrose Ave, Baltimore, MD 21212 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,750+
Chadford Apartments
909 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Reserve at Stoney Creek
8009 Cameryn Pl, Pasadena, MD 21122 -
1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,438+
Hamilton Springs Apartments
4808 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
-
-
2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,036+
Churchill Manor
100 Western Winds Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,212+
Hillen & Belvedere
1650-1660 Belvedere Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
-
-
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,030+
Gateway Village Apartments
9978 Guilford Rd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Verona at Oakland Mills
9650 White Acre Rd, Columbia, MD 21045 -
1 BED$911+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,105+
Westview on the Avenue