Apartments for Rent near Centre Court in Pikesville, MD - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,362+Base Rent$1,918 - $11,936Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $10,892
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$1,824+
The Fox Building
3100 Falls Cliff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,263+
9 E. Mount Royal
9 E Mount Royal Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$1,938 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $4,358
Juniper
6000 Merriweather Dr, Columbia, MD 21044 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$2,085 - $3,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,535
The Shirley
2005 Town Center Blvd, Odenton, MD 21113 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$3,306+
Elms at the Refuge
3201 Fluvial Ln, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Price Drop. $538 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$879+3 BEDS$1,016+4 BEDS$1,819+
Legacy at Cedar Lane
5627 Cedar Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$2,012+
The Vision at Parkway
6001 Turnabout Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,075+
Marrion Square Apartments
4619 Horizon Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,910+
Gwynn Oaks Landing Apartments and Townhomes
3101 Windsor Blvd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,646+
Aventura at Contee Crossing
7810 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,951+
The Apartments at Saddle Brooke
307 Foxfire Pl, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,068+
The BLVD at White Springs
7935 Belridge Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$3,784+
Harbor Hill Apartments
301 Warren Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
-
-
1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,403+
Greenwich Place Townes & Apartments
10090 Mill Run Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,795+
Fieldstone Farm
800 Hydric Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,474+
The Villas at Dorsey Ridge
7405 Windstream Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Price Drop. $299 Off1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,670+
Emerson at Cherry Lane
14720 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Discounts1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,090+
Mission Place Apartments
8152 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
Discounts1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,515+
Crofton Village Apartments
917 Eastham Ct, Crofton, MD 21114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,363Base Rent$2,321 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $2,784
62Eleven
6211 Greenfield Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,540+
Riverscape Apartments
2600 Midway Branch Dr, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,324+
Twin Ridge Apartments I
1901 Snow Meadow Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,240+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia
12020 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,655+
Seminary Roundtop Apartments
803 Roundtop Ct, Lutherville, MD 21093 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,775+
Fairway Ridge Apartments and Townhomes
4998 W Forest Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,721+
Valor Apartments
3411 Gateshead Manor Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,337
Southfield
4335 Bedrock Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,857
The Berkleigh
6221 Greenleigh Ave, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,954+
209 at Pickwick
2700 Fallstaff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $394 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,764+
Carlyle Landing Apartments
6307 Monika Pl, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$3,324+
Stonehaven Apartments
7030 Gentle Shade Rd, Columbia, MD 21046