Apartments for Rent near Manor Center in Phoenix, MD - Page 8
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,556Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,572
Flats at 703
703 Washington Ave, Towson, MD 21204 -
2 BEDS$1,841
The Summit at Owings Mills Apartments
1 Meridian Ln, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,515 - $1,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,960
Eagle Rock Apartments at Bel Air North
1610 Michelle Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,826+
Allyson Gardens
206 Frost Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,809+
The Townes at Mill Run
629 Wilbur Sq, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,859+
ReNew Foundry Centre
21 Garrison View Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Apartments at Canterbury
9206 Oswald Way, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,380+
Padonia Village Apartments
88 E Padonia Rd, Timonium, MD 21093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$2,056 - $3,157Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,088 - $2,823
Orchard Park
3113 Pine Orchard Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,075+
Kenwood Park Apartments
3 Clementine Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,867+
McDonogh Village Apartments & Townhomes
3771 Brice Run Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,705+
Broadview Apartments
105 W 39th St, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
-
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,800+
Wyman Towers
3100 Saint Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,188+
Mills Crossing Apartments and Townhomes
25 Pittston Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,300+
Heath Street Lofts
111 W Heath St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Residences at Brookside Commons
4810 Coyle Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,857
The Berkleigh
6221 Greenleigh Ave, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,642 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $3,738
Anthem House
900 E Fort Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,129
Arbors Greenleigh
11550 Crossroads Cir, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $2,647
Azure Oxford Square
7010 Southmoor St, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,895+
Middlebrooke Apartments
410 Baldwin Park Dr, Westminster, MD 21157 -
Good Value1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,220+
Raven Run Apartments
6004-6028 Amberwood Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,760+
Rosedale Gardens
6709 Havenoak Rd, Baltimore, MD 21237 -
1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,755+
HoneyGo Run Apartments
10740 White Trillium Rd, Perry Hall, MD 21128 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,612+
Cranbrook Hills Apartments
700 Stoney Mill Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$913+1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,382+
Mansfield Woods Apartments
710 Snowberry Ct, Essex, MD 21221 -
Good Value1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,507+
Wintergreen Apartments
531 Lake Vista Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Price Drop. $355 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,199+
Mount Vernon Apartments
38-50 W Biddle Baltimore, MD 21201, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Village at Elkridge
7100 Ducketts Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,345+
Aberdeen Proving Ground on Post Housing
6283 Demby Dr, Aberdeen Proving Ground, MD 21005 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,350+
Mt. Villa Apartments at Turf Valley
2760 Turf Valley Golf Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,300+
Saint Paul Courts
3120 Saint Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,550+