Apartments for Rent near Jumpers Junction Shopping Center in Pasadena, MD - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,733+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,631 - $6,820Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $6,922
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,136+1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,678+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,712 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,768 - $6,397Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $5,159
Addison Row
4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$3,372+
Lofts at Yard 56
560 Bayview Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,914+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,854+Base Rent$1,882 - $7,562Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,914 - $3,914
Aster
4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$2 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933
The Six
6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$4,035+
Logic at White Oak
12230 Longfield Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,209+
Opal Largo Station
9420 Grand Blvd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,038+
Parke Laurel Apartment Homes
13178 Larchdale Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,325+
Skylark Pointe Apartment Homes
9150 Parkland Rd, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,140+
Charlesmont Apartment Homes
3000 Wallford Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Good Value1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,765+
eaves Columbia Town Center
10300 Hickory Ridge Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,595+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,230+
Courthouse Square Apartments
1112 Ivywood Ln, Towson, MD 21286 -
|STUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,990+
Hilltop Apartments
5345 85th Ave, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,121
Vistas at Lake Largo 55+ Senior Community
500 N Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,103+
Woodridge Apartments
3901 Noyes Cir, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,155+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Towson
5 Stonewain Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,520+
Northampton Apartment Homes
67 Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
Towson Crossing Apartment Homes
34 Dowling Cir, Baltimore, MD 21234 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Clarys Crossing
11311 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$1,742+4 BEDS$2,112+
The Orchards at Severn Townhomes*
8317 Severn Orchard Cir, Severn, MD 21144 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$150+1 BED$150+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,600+
1111 Light Street
1111 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,050+
The View at Mill Run
9755 Mill Centre Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$1,531 - $12,028Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $12,097
Avana Red Run
4300 Flint Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,284+
Security Park Apartments
7507 Fairbrook Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,195+
Arbuta Arms Apartments*
2600 W Patapsco Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Apartments at Cambridge Court
386 Attenborough Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,095+
Chesapeake Glen Apartment Homes
8034 Greenleaf Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,548+
Chatham Gardens
3372 N Chatham Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
|1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$1,889+
The Hamilton at Kings Place
7525 Murray Hill Rd, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Good Value1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,530+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724