Apartments for Rent near BlueStar Center in Owings Mills, MD - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,248+
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,227+Base Rent$2,069 - $4,498Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,392
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,215+
Camden Court
300 W Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Park at Winters Run
110 Old Joppa Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,374+
Hampton Manor Apartments & Townhomes
229 Saint David Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Cedar Gardens and Towers Apartments and Townhomes
8246 Church Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,515+
Northwest Crossing Apartment Homes
8601 Gray Fox Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,807+
The Quarters at Towson Town Center
960 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$3,254+
Evolution At Towne Centre
14725 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,787 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,645
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Southerly
901 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$1,772 - $7,724Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,236+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,927+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,994+
Allied Harbor Point
1402 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,802+
1274 at Towson
1274 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,909+
Franklin Square Phase 1 Townhomes
1 E Franklin St, New Freedom, PA 17349 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,582 - $7,159Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $7,261
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$2,704+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,722 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$3,372+
Lofts at Yard 56
560 Bayview Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,535+
Phoenix on Park
225 Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,335+
Skylark Pointe Apartment Homes
9150 Parkland Rd, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,280+
Westerlee Apartment Homes
8 Poolside Ct, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,135+
Charlesmont Apartment Homes
3000 Wallford Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,505+
Courthouse Square Apartments
1112 Ivywood Ln, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,451+
Ridge View Apartment Homes
5 Maidstone Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,175+
Seneca Bay Apartment Homes
3736 White Pine Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,699+
Waters Edge Townhomes
3953 McDowell Ln, Halethorpe, MD 21227 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$2,089+
Woodridge Apartments