Apartments for Rent near Montpelier Center in Laurel, MD - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,419+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,819+Base Rent$2,419 - $15,126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,174- 12 Month Lease
-
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$3,345+
Infinity Apartments
955 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
Day Village Townhomes
511 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $444 Off|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,602+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,075+
Hills at Kenilworth
1 Bonrock Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$2,013+
Verona at Suitland Metro
3401 Pearl Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $5,924Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,112
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,350+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,227+Base Rent$2,069 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,392
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,869+
Arrive Inner Harbor
10 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,795+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,620+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$4,354+Base Rent$1,816 - $9,639Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $6,364
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,765+
Cedar Gardens and Towers Apartments and Townhomes
8246 Church Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,515+
Northwest Crossing Apartment Homes
8601 Gray Fox Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827
Mosaic at Largo Station
8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$3,294+
Evolution At Towne Centre
14725 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,970+
Lync at Alterra
3420 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,879 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,645
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,082 - $5,933Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749
The Clark
3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,066+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,903+Base Rent$2,059 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,048
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,207+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,911
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,668+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$2,317 - $9,890Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $4,640
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$1,733 - $7,724Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202