Apartments for Rent near Back River Plaza in Essex, MD - Page 4
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,205+
Arbuta Arms Apartments*
2600 W Patapsco Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
|1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,102+
The Pointe at Harpers Mill
600 Harpers Mill Rd, Millersville, MD 21108 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Worthington
7900 Brookford Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,426+
The Apartments at Cambridge Court
386 Attenborough Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,080+
Chesapeake Glen Apartment Homes
8034 Greenleaf Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$2,165 - $4,680Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,085
Stone Point Apartments
116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,465+
Glen Ridge Apartment Homes
57 Glen Ridge Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,273 - $4,548Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,581
The Crescent at Fells Point
951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,168Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,210
Lakeside Mill
100 Chase Mill Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,475+
Silver Spring Station Apartment Homes
1 Durban Ct, Baltimore, MD 21236 -
|STUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Loch Raven Village Apartments
8402 Greenway Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,750+
Hopkins House Apartments
110 W 39th St, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,360+
Chase Lea Apartment Homes
1 Hartley Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$2,207 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $2,752
Paragon At Columbia Overlook
8151 Robinson Jefferson Dr, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,620+
Morningside Apartments and Townhomes
106 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,490+
Cedar Creek Apartment Homes
215 Woodhill Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,159+
ReNew Harford
499 Crisfield Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,309+
ReNew Owings Mills
6 Green Mountain Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,309+
ReNew Belcamp
1300 Liriope Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,825+
Autumn Town Center
5331 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,534+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,080
Apartments at Bel Air
1001 Todd Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,075+
Hills at Kenilworth
1 Bonrock Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,165+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Towson
5 Stonewain Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,829+
Calvert's Walk
200 Foxhall Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,611+
Domain Brewers Hill
1200 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Quarters at Towson Town Center
960 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,385+
20 Lambourne
20 Lambourne Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Summit at Laurel Park
3563 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,249+
Nautilus Point
655 Americana Dr, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,420+
Top Field Apartment Homes
10701 Cardington Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030