Apartments for Rent near Woodbridge Station in Edgewood, MD - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,405+
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,787 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,645
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$1,772 - $7,724Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,236+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,055+
Avalon Towson
2 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,900+
Axel Brewers Hill
1211 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good Value1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,718+
Avalon 555 President
555 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,480+
Avalon Arundel Crossing
820 Concorde Cir, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,927+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,994+
Allied Harbor Point
1402 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,365+
Avalon Foundry Row
9830 Reisterstown Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,582 - $7,159Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $7,261
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,704+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
|2 BEDS$2,200
For Rent: Urban Luxury at 906 Trinity Street – Your City Oasis Awaits!
906-910 Trinity St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,643+
Fieldside Grande Apartments & Townhomes
901 Camden Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,535+
Phoenix on Park
225 Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,335+
Skylark Pointe Apartment Homes
9150 Parkland Rd, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,135+
Charlesmont Apartment Homes
3000 Wallford Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,505+
Courthouse Square Apartments
1112 Ivywood Ln, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,451+
Ridge View Apartment Homes
5 Maidstone Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,175+
Seneca Bay Apartment Homes
3736 White Pine Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,731+
Seven Oaks Townhomes
802 Kingston Ct, Edgewood, MD 21040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,335+
Towson Crossing Apartment Homes
34 Dowling Cir, Baltimore, MD 21234 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,410+
20 Lambourne
20 Lambourne Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,348+
Security Park Apartments
7507 Fairbrook Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,195+
Arbuta Arms Apartments*
2600 W Patapsco Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,580+
Hampton Plaza Apartments
302 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,455+
Glen Ridge Apartment Homes
57 Glen Ridge Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,273 - $4,548Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,581
The Crescent at Fells Point
951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,203
Lakeside Mill
100 Chase Mill Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,485+
Silver Spring Station Apartment Homes
1 Durban Ct, Baltimore, MD 21236 -
|STUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,515+
Loch Raven Village Apartments
8402 Greenway Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,400+
Chase Lea Apartment Homes
1 Hartley Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,867+
Calvert's Walk
200 Foxhall Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,620+
Morningside Apartments and Townhomes
106 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,400+
Top Field Apartment Homes
10701 Cardington Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030