Apartments for Rent near The Market at South River Colony in Edgewater, MD - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $531 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,499+
-
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,059
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,927+Base Rent$1,540 - $3,830Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,927
The Quill by Alta
1900 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$3,500+
HOHM
3905 Bank St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$3,325+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,785+
Avalon Annapolis
2494 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,975+
The Bellevue
3300 Toledo Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,609+
Stage Coach / Olde Stage / Severn Square
7669 Marcin Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,258+
Bowling Brook Apartments
9000 Stebbing Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,320+
Langston Views
2300 Marion Barry Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,940+
Foxfire Apartments
8711-8779 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,635+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,639+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$3,994+Base Rent$1,825 - $7,829Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $4,019
Aster
4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933
The Six
6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,748+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718
Venture on I
60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,921+3 BEDS$4,306+
J.COOPERS ROW
1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,139+4 BEDS$6,776+Base Rent$2,171 - $8,934Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,177 - $6,776
Theory
300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,432+3 BEDS$6,857+Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958
Margarite
1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,524+
Logic at White Oak
12230 Longfield Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,209+
Opal Largo Station
9420 Grand Blvd, Largo, MD 20774 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,480+
Bonsai Apartments
1214 Bladensburg Rd NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
-
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,038+
Parke Laurel Apartment Homes
13178 Larchdale Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,130+
Charlesmont Apartment Homes
3000 Wallford Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,605+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061