Apartments for Rent near Dobbin Way Shops in Columbia, MD - Page 15
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,679 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $3,348
The Porter Brewers Hill
3700 Toone St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,817+
Terano Apartment Homes
5720 Fishers Ln, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good Value1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,200+
Verde at Howard Square West
7500 Hearthside Way, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Discounts1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,281+
Verde at Howard Square East
7600 Hearthside Way, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,741+
Fox Club
1901-1939 Brooks Dr, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,929+
Ashton Green
5320 Cedar Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$1,696 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,802 - $4,302
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,331+Base Rent$1,894 - $5,661Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,331
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,003+
Colonial Square Apartments
7779 New York Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,774+
Plum Tree Apartments
3463 Plum Tree Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Price Drop. $284 Off2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,062+
The Springs Townhomes
53 Bayberry Rd, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,681+
Brenbrook
11 Cinnamon Cir, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$1,756+
The Redwood Apartments
11 S Eutaw St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,879+3 BEDS$3,762+Base Rent$1,756 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,762
Alta Federal Hill
1800 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,245+
The Greens at Columbia Apartments
12215 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,399+
Majestic
3200 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,909+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
1 BED$2,150
Connecticut House Apartments
4500 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,583+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,433
Ora
2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,775+
Painters Mill Apartments
1 MillPaint Ln, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,170+
Kenilworth at Perring Park Apartments
8951 Waltham Woods Rd, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,489+
Tuscany Woods Apartments
7106 Rolling Bend Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,619+
Tuscany Gardens Apartments
1600 Cantwell Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244 -
1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,154+
Windsor Commons Apartments
2800 Ashfield Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,720+
Overlook at Franklin Square
8501 Franklin Square Dr, Baltimore, MD 21237 -
Discounts1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,430+
The Villas at Mill Run
9621 Mill Centre Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,452+
Highland Ridge
1201 Benning Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,025+
Metro Village Apartments
7051 Spring Pl, Washington, DC 20012 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,299+
Rock Glen Apartments
109 N Rock Glen Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,192+
The Apartments at Tamar Meadow
8600 Cobblefield Dr, Columbia, MD 21045 -
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals