Apartments for Rent near Giant Food Plaza in Catonsville, MD - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$3,013+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,912Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,048
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Southerly
901 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,690 - $9,690Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,490+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,900+
Axel Brewers Hill
1211 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,912+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,984+3 BEDS$4,994+
Allied Harbor Point - new
1402 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,622 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,267
The Highline
6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,796+
1274 at Towson
1274 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,446+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,733+1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,631 - $7,008Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $7,110
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,519+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,712 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,200+
For Rent: Urban Luxury at 906 Trinity Street – Your City Oasis Awaits!
906-910 Trinity St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,848 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,873
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,461+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,914+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,854+Base Rent$1,882 - $7,562Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,914 - $3,879
Aster
4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933
The Six
6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$4,035+
Logic at White Oak
12230 Longfield Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,275+
Envoi
5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,038+
Parke Laurel Apartment Homes
13178 Larchdale Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,335+
Skylark Pointe Apartment Homes
9150 Parkland Rd, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,275+
Westerlee Apartment Homes
8 Poolside Ct, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,135+
Charlesmont Apartment Homes
3000 Wallford Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $397 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,327+
Crystal Springs
14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,350+
8600 Apartments
8600 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,600+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,250+
Courthouse Square Apartments
1112 Ivywood Ln, Towson, MD 21286 -
Rent Special|