Apartments for Rent near White Marsh Mall in Baltimore, MD - Page 3
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Carriage Hill Apartment Homes
3456 Carriage Hill Cor, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,409+
ReNew Owings Mills
6 Green Mountain Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,943
225 N Calvert
225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,605+
The Apartments at Charles Plaza
222 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
|STUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,134+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
8 Howard and The 305
8 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,709+
Mariners Pointe
311 Trimble Rd, Joppa, MD 21085 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358Base Rent$2,322 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $2,748
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$1,626+
The Townhomes at Diamond Ridge
2531 Sarrington Cir, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,125+
Ellicott Grove
3005 Oak Green Cir, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,605+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,156+
Cromwell Valley Apartments
15 Treeway Ct, Baltimore, MD 21286 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,621 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,720
Arbor Ridge
9204 Appleford Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,730+
Dickey Hill Forest Apartments
2223 Wheatley Dr, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,040+
Townes at Heritage Hill
6533 Cedar Furnace Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,075+
Hills at Kenilworth
1 Bonrock Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,248+
Gardenvillage Apartments & Townhouses
6042 Barstow Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,248+Base Rent$1,945 - $4,486Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $2,413
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Park at Winters Run
110 Old Joppa Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,879 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,645
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$1,733 - $7,724Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,490+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,587 - $6,934Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $7,036
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$3,372+
Lofts at Yard 56
560 Bayview Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,320+
Skylark Pointe Apartment Homes
9150 Parkland Rd, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,270+
Westerlee Apartment Homes
8 Poolside Ct, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,130+
Charlesmont Apartment Homes
3000 Wallford Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,605+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,175+
Seneca Bay Apartment Homes
3736 White Pine Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,699+
Waters Edge Townhomes
3953 McDowell Ln, Halethorpe, MD 21227