Apartments for Rent near Stansbury Manor Shopping Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
-
|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Park at Winters Run
110 Old Joppa Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,374+
Hampton Manor Apartments & Townhomes
229 Saint David Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,200+
Olde Forge Townhomes
1 Waldmann Mill Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,765+
Cedar Gardens and Towers Apartments and Townhomes
8246 Church Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,515+
Northwest Crossing Apartment Homes
8601 Gray Fox Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Quarters at Towson Town Center
960 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,879 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,645
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$2,046 - $4,801Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,312
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Southerly
901 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$1,733 - $7,724Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,490+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,055+
Avalon Towson
2 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,900+
Axel Brewers Hill
1211 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$3,658+3 BEDS$4,770+
Avalon 555 President
555 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,465+
Avalon Arundel Crossing
820 Concorde Cir, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,927+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,994+
Allied Harbor Point
1402 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,801+
1274 at Towson
1274 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,365+
Avalon Foundry Row
9830 Reisterstown Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,763+2 BEDS$1,553+4 BEDS$1,247+
Prosper On Fayette
400 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,587 - $6,934Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $7,036
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,322+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,200+
For Rent: Urban Luxury at 906 Trinity Street – Your City Oasis Awaits!
906-910 Trinity St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$3,372+
Lofts at Yard 56
560 Bayview Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,643+
Fieldside Grande Apartments & Townhomes
901 Camden Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,250+
300 W Fayette St
300 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$4,000+
Residences at Patapsco 55+
8074 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,320+
Skylark Pointe Apartment Homes
9150 Parkland Rd, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,225+
Courthouse Square Apartments
1112 Ivywood Ln, Towson, MD 21286 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,699+
Waters Edge Townhomes
3953 McDowell Ln, Halethorpe, MD 21227 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,165+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Towson
5 Stonewain Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,731+
Seven Oaks Townhomes