Apartments for Rent near Perring Plaza in Baltimore, MD - Page 12
-
Good Value -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,495+Astor Court Apartments
2440-2442 St. Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Gaither Manor Apartments
7430 Gaither Rd, Sykesville, MD 21784 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$952+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,700+
St James Place
301 W Franklin St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,725+
Tri Star
505 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,500+
Riverwoods at Tollgate
3807 Monument Cir, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$3,116+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,744Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,281
Enclave at Box Hill
3405 McCurley Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,416+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,540Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $3,556
Lakehouse
10201 Wincopin Cir, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $309 Off
-
1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,438+
Hamilton Springs Apartments
4808 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,229+4 BEDS$2,820+
Harpers Forest
5980 Turnabout Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,150+
Highland Haus
3232 Eastern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,921+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,864+
Residences at Annapolis Junction
10125 Junction Dr, Annapolis Junction, MD 20701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,753 - $1,953Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $1,985
Woodfall Greens
90 Hammonds Ln, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,129+
Dartmoor Place at Oxford Square
7200 Alden Way, Hanover, MD 21076 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,250+
Liberty Bay
4001 Fairhaven Ave, Baltimore, MD 21226 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,018+Base Rent$772 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,671
Wheelhouse Co-Living
7 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$3,624+Base Rent$2,103 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,624
The Wexley at 100
6081 Otterbein Lane, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,205+
Dundalk Village
63 Shipping Pl, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,052+Base Rent$1,739 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,322
The Promenade at Harbor East
1001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,759+
Windsor Forest
5006 Windsor Mill Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Good Value1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,790+
The Groves at Piney Orchard
2404 Ash Grove Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,670+
Brook View Apartments
5921 Western Run Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
1 BED$911+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,105+
Westview on the Avenue
1506 Pennsylvania Ave, Baltimore, MD 21217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Bright Meadows Townhomes
91 Lower Gate Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,974+
Donnybrook Apartments
7914 Knollwood Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,280+
Courtyard Apartments
5635-5661 Purdue Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,444
The Yards at Fieldside Village
816 Long Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,010+
Green Acres Apartments
3600 Labyrinth Rd, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,054 - $2,890
Gramercy at Town Center
10601 Gramercy Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,645+
Lawyers Hill Apartments
7234 Montgomery Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,829 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $3,288
10X Columbia Town Center
10360 Swift Stream Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,950+
Pickwick Apartments
6660 Sanzo Rd, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,230+
Mount Ridge Apartments
201 S Symington Ave, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Reserve at Stoney Creek
8009 Cameryn Pl, Pasadena, MD 21122 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,065+
Lochwood Apartments
5664 Woodmont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -