Apartments for Rent near Kenwood Shopping Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,552 - $5,793Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,723
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,129
Arbors Greenleigh
11550 Crossroads Cir, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,188+
Mills Crossing Apartments and Townhomes
25 Pittston Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Residences at Brookside Commons
4810 Coyle Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $2,647
Azure Oxford Square
7010 Southmoor St, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,955+
The Carlyle Apartment Homes
500 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,929+3 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$2,226 - $8,250Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,662
Monarch
2614 Smooth Alder St, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,362+Base Rent$1,928 - $12,251Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $10,892
Versa
10101 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,216+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$1,975 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $4,358
Juniper
6000 Merriweather Dr, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $538 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$879+3 BEDS$1,016+4 BEDS$1,819+
Legacy at Cedar Lane
5627 Cedar Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,910+
Gwynn Oaks Landing Apartments and Townhomes
3101 Windsor Blvd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,961+
The Apartments at Saddle Brooke
307 Foxfire Pl, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,625+
Gwynnbrook Townhomes
5136 Oaklawn Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Discounts1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,090+
Mission Place Apartments
8152 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
Discounts1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,515+
Crofton Village Apartments
917 Eastham Ct, Crofton, MD 21114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,388Base Rent$2,346 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $2,741
62Eleven
6211 Greenfield Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,540+
Riverscape Apartments
2600 Midway Branch Dr, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$2,956+
The Beacon at Waugh Chapel
1433 S Main Chapel Way, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,337
Southfield
4335 Bedrock Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,857
The Berkleigh
6221 Greenleigh Ave, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$3,324+
Stonehaven Apartments
7030 Gentle Shade Rd, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$3,244+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,699Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $3,494
Kaiser Park
8120 Randolph Way, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,415+
Columbia Choice Apartments
5351 Harpers Farm Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$1,937 - $5,791Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $3,405
Arbors at Arundel Preserve
2109 Piney Branch Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+
The Reserve at West Hills
1546 Ingleside Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,450+
Glen Mar Apartment Homes
469 Glen Mar Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,556Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,572
Flats at 703
703 Washington Ave, Towson, MD 21204 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$3,425+
The Brook At Columbia
5361 Brook Way, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,506+3 BEDS$3,522+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,537
The Westley
10000 Town Center Ave, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,403+
Greenwich Place Townes & Apartments
10090 Mill Run Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,194+
Barclay Square Apartments
2077 Woodbourne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,349+
Hallfield Apartments
8523 Heathrow Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,549+
Avanti Luxury Apartments
321 Russo Way, Bel Air, MD 21015 -
2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,775+
Fairway Ridge Apartments and Townhomes
4998 W Forest Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Good Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,090+
Caral Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
402 Colleen Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,325+
The Village at Jones Falls
2530 Edgecombe Cir N, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,510+
Woodington West Apartments
2 Woodington Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
Price Drop. $394 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,764+
Carlyle Landing Apartments
6307 Monika Pl, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,306+
Elms at the Refuge
3201 Fluvial Ln, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,785+
Avalon Fairway Hills-Meadows
5441 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals