Apartments for Rent near Joppa Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 8
-
Discounts1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,525+
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Residences at Pleasant Ridge
5 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,556Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,572
Flats at 703
703 Washington Ave, Towson, MD 21204 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$3,425+
The Brook At Columbia
5361 Brook Way, Columbia, MD 21044 -
2 BEDS$1,841
The Summit at Owings Mills Apartments
1 Meridian Ln, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,760+
Rosedale Gardens
6709 Havenoak Rd, Baltimore, MD 21237 -
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,515 - $1,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,960
Eagle Rock Apartments at Bel Air North
1610 Michelle Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,826+
Allyson Gardens
206 Frost Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,506+3 BEDS$3,522+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,537
The Westley
10000 Town Center Ave, Columbia, MD 21044 -
2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,809+
The Townes at Mill Run
629 Wilbur Sq, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,859+
ReNew Foundry Centre
21 Garrison View Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Apartments at Canterbury
9206 Oswald Way, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
Good Value1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,087+
Poplar Glen
11608 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,380+
Padonia Village Apartments
88 E Padonia Rd, Timonium, MD 21093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$2,056 - $3,157Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,088 - $2,823
Orchard Park
3113 Pine Orchard Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,642 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $3,738
Anthem House
900 E Fort Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Price Drop. $192 OffSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Villages at Marley Station Apartments
7806 Southampton Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,129
Arbors Greenleigh
11550 Crossroads Cir, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $446 Off1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,941+
Elms Stoney Run Village
7581 Stoney Run Dr, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,867+
McDonogh Village Apartments & Townhomes
3771 Brice Run Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,705+
Broadview Apartments
105 W 39th St, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
-
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,800+
Wyman Towers
3100 Saint Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,188+
Mills Crossing Apartments and Townhomes
25 Pittston Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,300+
Heath Street Lofts
111 W Heath St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Residences at Brookside Commons
4810 Coyle Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $2,647
Azure Oxford Square
7010 Southmoor St, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,358+3 BEDS$2,855+
Vivant Woodholme
9050 Iron Horse Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,955+
The Carlyle Apartment Homes
500 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,194+
Barclay Square Apartments
2077 Woodbourne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,349+
Hallfield Apartments
8523 Heathrow Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$3,279+
1405 Point
1405 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,549+
Avanti Luxury Apartments
321 Russo Way, Bel Air, MD 21015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,966+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,362+Base Rent$1,928 - $10,870Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $10,892
Versa
10101 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$1,824+
The Fox Building
3100 Falls Cliff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,263+
9 E. Mount Royal
9 E Mount Royal Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,032+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,216+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $4,358
Juniper
6000 Merriweather Dr, Columbia, MD 21044