Apartments for Rent near Jerry's Chevrolet and Mitsubishi in Baltimore, MD - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,966+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,362+Base Rent$1,928 - $10,870Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $10,892
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$1,824+
The Fox Building
3100 Falls Cliff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,032+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,216+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $4,358
Juniper
6000 Merriweather Dr, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,830+Base Rent$2,080 - $3,335Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,335
The Shirley
2005 Town Center Blvd, Odenton, MD 21113 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,306+
Elms at the Refuge
3201 Fluvial Ln, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,468+
Legacy at Twin Rivers
10401 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $538 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$879+3 BEDS$1,016+4 BEDS$1,819+
Legacy at Cedar Lane
5627 Cedar Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$2,885+4 BEDS$2,012+
The Vision at Parkway
6001 Turnabout Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,499+
Versailles Apartments
111 Versailles Cir, Towson, MD 21204 -
1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,036+
Deer Park Apartments
9902 Cervidae Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,905+
Gwynn Oaks Landing Apartments and Townhomes
3101 Windsor Blvd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,951+
The Apartments at Saddle Brooke
307 Foxfire Pl, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Discounts1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,625+
Gwynnbrook Townhomes
5136 Oaklawn Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,502+
The BLVD at White Springs
7935 Belridge Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$3,748+
Harbor Hill Apartments
301 Warren Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,175+
Winston Apartments
1260 Rossiter Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Good Value1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,552+
The Villas at Dorsey Ridge
7405 Windstream Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,744+
Spring Hill Apartments & Townhomes
11 Springtowne Cir, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Discounts1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,003+
Mission Place Apartments
8152 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,388Base Rent$2,346 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $2,724
62Eleven
6211 Greenfield Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,375+
Windsor House Apartments
201 Middleway Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,324+
Twin Ridge Apartments I
1901 Snow Meadow Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,425+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia
12020 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,655+
Seminary Roundtop Apartments
803 Roundtop Ct, Lutherville, MD 21093 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,775+
Fairway Ridge Apartments and Townhomes
4998 W Forest Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,397
Southfield
4335 Bedrock Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,929+
Village of Pine Run Apartments & Townhomes*
103 Village of Pine Ct, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,857
The Berkleigh
6221 Greenleigh Ave, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,954+
209 at Pickwick
2700 Fallstaff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $394 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,814+
Carlyle Landing Apartments
6307 Monika Pl, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Good Value1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,220+
Raven Run Apartments
6004-6028 Amberwood Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206