Apartments for Rent near Golden Ring Plaza in Baltimore, MD - Page 3
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,809+
Autumn Town Center
5331 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$2,123 - $4,724Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,088
Stone Point Apartments
116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+
Glen Ridge Apartment Homes
57 Glen Ridge Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,273 - $4,548Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,581
The Crescent at Fells Point
951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,321Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,363
Lakeside Mill
100 Chase Mill Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,460+
Silver Spring Station Apartment Homes
1 Durban Ct, Baltimore, MD 21236 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,534+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,080
Apartments at Bel Air
1001 Todd Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,750+
Hopkins House Apartments
110 W 39th St, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,360+
Chase Lea Apartment Homes
1 Hartley Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$2,179 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,718
Paragon At Columbia Overlook
8151 Robinson Jefferson Dr, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,910+
Chadwick Manor Townhomes
1 Rand Ct, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,465+
Cedar Creek Apartment Homes
215 Woodhill Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,159+
ReNew Harford
499 Crisfield Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,400+
Top Field Apartment Homes
10701 Cardington Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Carriage Hill Apartment Homes
3456 Carriage Hill Cor, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,409+
ReNew Owings Mills
6 Green Mountain Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,943
225 N Calvert
225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,605+
The Apartments at Charles Plaza
222 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
|STUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,134+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
8 Howard and The 305
8 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,709+
Mariners Pointe
311 Trimble Rd, Joppa, MD 21085 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358Base Rent$2,322 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $2,748
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$1,626+
The Townhomes at Diamond Ridge
2531 Sarrington Cir, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,125+
Ellicott Grove
3005 Oak Green Cir, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,605+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,156+
Cromwell Valley Apartments
15 Treeway Ct, Baltimore, MD 21286 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,621 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,720
Arbor Ridge
9204 Appleford Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,730+
Dickey Hill Forest Apartments
2223 Wheatley Dr, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,040+
Townes at Heritage Hill
6533 Cedar Furnace Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,075+
Hills at Kenilworth
1 Bonrock Ct, Towson, MD 21204