Apartments for Rent near Festival At Woodholme in Baltimore, MD - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+Gaither Manor Apartments
7430 Gaither Rd, Sykesville, MD 21784 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$952+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,700+
St James Place
301 W Franklin St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,145+
Lochwood Apartments
5664 Woodmont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
-
-
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,975+
Centre at Silver Spring
3310 Teagarden Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,475+
Cherry Tree
9 Windsor Way, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,068+
Ashbury Courts Apartments
10095 Washington Blvd, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,816+3 BEDS$5,496+Base Rent$2,795 - $13,442Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,816 - $5,511
Liberty Harbor East
1301 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Timbers at Long Reach
8782 Cloudleap Ct, Columbia, MD 21045 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,435+
Jefferson House Apartments
4 E 32nd St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,249+
Ivy Hall Apartments
101 Kenilworth Park Dr, Towson, MD 21204 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,116+Base Rent$1,994 - $4,744Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,026 - $3,281
Enclave at Box Hill
3405 McCurley Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,229+4 BEDS$2,820+
Harpers Forest
5980 Turnabout Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,979+
Mt Washington Apartments
5801 Western Run Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,921+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,841+
Residences at Annapolis Junction
10125 Junction Dr, Annapolis Junction, MD 20701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,440Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $3,455
The Vine
10945 Price Manor Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,018+Base Rent$772 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,671
Wheelhouse Co-Living
7 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,009+
Flats at Sandy Spring
900 Olney Sandy Spring Rd, Ashton-Sandy Spring, MD 20860 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,205+
Dundalk Village
63 Shipping Pl, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$2,052+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,321
The Promenade at Harbor East
1001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,829+
Windsor Forest
5006 Windsor Mill Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$1,947+
Spring House Apartments
9401 Spring House Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,559+
Fallstaff Manor
3002 Fallstaff Manor Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
-
2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,036+
Churchill Manor
100 Western Winds Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Bright Meadows Townhomes
91 Lower Gate Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,974+
Donnybrook Apartments
7914 Knollwood Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,010+
Green Acres Apartments
3600 Labyrinth Rd, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,212+
Hillen & Belvedere
1650-1660 Belvedere Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,760
Gramercy at Town Center
10601 Gramercy Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,288
10X Columbia Town Center
10360 Swift Stream Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -