Apartments for Rent near Arbutus Shopping Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 15
-
1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,020+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,172+Riverdale Village Apartments
5409 Riverdale Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,313+
Kings Square Apartments
3402 Dodge Park Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Morningside Park Apartments - 62+ Senior Living
9950 Guilford Rd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,499+
Bedford and Victoria Station Apartments
1400 University Blvd E, Hyattsville, MD 20783 -
1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,334+
The Encore at Ingram Manor
7307 Park Heights Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$1,760+
McDonogh Township Apartments
6 Homestead Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,383+
Kenilworth at Charles Apartments
1149 Donington Cir, Towson, MD 21204 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,009+4 BEDS$1,324+
Vie Towers
6515 Belcrest Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
-
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,850+
Campus Square
2719-2733 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,481+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,481 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $2,995
North Severn Village - No Costs Utilities*
349 Kinkaid Rd, Annapolis, MD 21402 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,400+
Carriage Court Apartments
102 Reider Ct, Edgewood, MD 21040 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+
Eagle Park Vistas, 55+
8040 Rockenbach Rd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,495+
Astor Court Apartments
2440-2442 St. Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,250+
Forest Lake Apartments
9869 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Gaither Manor Apartments
7430 Gaither Rd, Sykesville, MD 21784 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$952+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,700+
St James Place
301 W Franklin St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,829 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $3,288
10X Columbia Town Center
10360 Swift Stream Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,950+
Pickwick Apartments
6660 Sanzo Rd, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,230+
Mount Ridge Apartments
201 S Symington Ave, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Reserve at Stoney Creek
8009 Cameryn Pl, Pasadena, MD 21122 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,065+
Lochwood Apartments
5664 Woodmont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,721+
Steward Tower Apartments
200 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,975+
Centre at Silver Spring
3310 Teagarden Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,470+
Cherry Tree
9 Windsor Way, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$1,809 - $5,791Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,405
Arbors at Arundel Preserve
2109 Piney Branch Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,580+
Gray Haven Townhomes
7900 N Boundary Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
3 BEDS$2,669+4 BEDS$2,775+
The Pointe at Manorgreen Townhomes
900 Manorgreen Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,077Base Rent$2,055 - $6,825Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $2,635
Pilot House At Riverdale
4650 Van Buren St, Riverdale Park, MD 20737 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,249+
Ivy Hall Apartments
101 Kenilworth Park Dr, Towson, MD 21204 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,928+4 BEDS$2,150+
Chesapeake Landing
7509 Buchanan St, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,750+
Park Glen Apartments
7906 Allard Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
STUDIO$803+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,184+
Essex Village & Marlyn Gardens Apartments
846 Brunswick Rd, Essex, MD 21221 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,100+
The Crest on Hampton Hollow
3408 Hampton Hollow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904