Apartments for Rent near Arbutus Shopping Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,705+
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$30 - $40Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,700
Garfield Court Apartments
5705 43rd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,800+
Wyman Towers
3100 Saint Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,188+
Mills Crossing Apartments and Townhomes
25 Pittston Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$1,971 - $4,886Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $3,211
Alvista Bowie
3631 Elder Oaks Blvd, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,300+
Heath Street Lofts
111 W Heath St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Residences at Brookside Commons
4810 Coyle Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $2,722
Azure Oxford Square
7010 Southmoor St, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,303+
Spring Parc
17 Featherwood Ct, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,050+
The Views at Laurel Lakes
8220 Marymont Dr, Laurel, MD 20707 -
1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,358+3 BEDS$2,855+
Vivant Woodholme
9050 Iron Horse Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,194+
Barclay Square Apartments
2077 Woodbourne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,349+
Hallfield Apartments
8523 Heathrow Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Discounts
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,079+3 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$2,045 - $8,666Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,079 - $3,662
Monarch
2614 Smooth Alder St, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
Discounts1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$2,786+
Duvall Westside
14100 Westside Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$3,279+
1405 Point
1405 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,362+Base Rent$1,849 - $10,870Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $10,892
Versa
10101 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,824+
The Fox Building
3100 Falls Cliff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,263+
9 E. Mount Royal
9 E Mount Royal Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,032+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,248+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$1,968 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $4,358
Juniper
6000 Merriweather Dr, Columbia, MD 21044 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$2,185 - $3,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $3,405
The Shirley
2005 Town Center Blvd, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,081+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,081 - $3,603
Aspen at Melford Town Center
17530 Lake Melford Ave, Bowie, MD 20715 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+2 BEDS$1,620+4 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$1,340 - $1,970Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,970
Union on Knox
4350 Knox Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $666 Off1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,098+
Elms at the Refuge
3201 Fluvial Ln, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$1,518+
Legacy at Twin Rivers
10401 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,880+
Deer Park Apartments
9902 Cervidae Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,190+
Winston Apartments
1260 Rossiter Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,375+
Windsor House Apartments
201 Middleway Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,655+
Seminary Roundtop Apartments
803 Roundtop Ct, Lutherville, MD 21093 -
Good Value1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,122+
The Brittany Apartments
4 Deauville Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,801+
Liberty Gardens Apartments
7005 Rudisill Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,693+
Rockdale Gardens Apartments & Townhomes*
3601 Yennar Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Discounts1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Willows Apartment Homes
116 B Warwickshire Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
2 BEDS$1,841
The Summit at Owings Mills Apartments