Apartments for Rent near Graul's Shopping Center in Annapolis, MD - Page 6
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,483+
Harbour Gates Apartments
2001 Harbour Gates Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,510+
Woodington West Apartments
2 Woodington Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,128+
Deerfield Run & Village Square North Apartments
13300 Deerfield Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,998+
Carrollon Manor Apartments
8621 Annapolis Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$2,609+
Glen Oaks Apartments
7509 Mandan Rd, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,337+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,080+Base Rent$2,289 - $5,458Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,099
Crosswinds at Annapolis Town Center
1903 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Price Drop. $379 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,465+
Fox Rest
13913 Briarwood Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,612+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,590 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,738
Anthem House
900 E Fort Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,294
Arbors Greenleigh
11550 Crossroads Cir, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $446 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,374+
Elms Stoney Run Village
7581 Stoney Run Dr, Hanover, MD 21076 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,705+
Broadview Apartments
105 W 39th St, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,800+
Wyman Towers
3100 Saint Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,886Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,211
Alvista Bowie
3631 Elder Oaks Blvd, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,851Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,953
Tapestry Largo Station
9300 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,300+
Heath Street Lofts
111 W Heath St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $2,722
Azure Oxford Square
7010 Southmoor St, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,055+
The Views at Laurel Lakes
8220 Marymont Dr, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,194+
Barclay Square Apartments
2077 Woodbourne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,349+
Hallfield Apartments
8523 Heathrow Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Discounts
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$2,045 - $8,666Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,079 - $3,662
Monarch
2614 Smooth Alder St, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
Discounts1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$2,796+
Duvall Westside
14100 Westside Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$1,824+
The Fox Building
3100 Falls Cliff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,263+
9 E. Mount Royal
9 E Mount Royal Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,830+Base Rent$2,085 - $3,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,420
The Shirley
2005 Town Center Blvd, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,081+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,081 - $3,603
Aspen at Melford Town Center
17530 Lake Melford Ave, Bowie, MD 20715 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,721+3 BEDS$3,221+
Elms at the Refuge
3201 Fluvial Ln, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
Hill House at Beechfield, A 62+ Senior Community
12005 Traditions Blvd, Bowie, MD 20720 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,225+
Bell Annapolis on West
1901 West St, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,736 - $2,666Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,666
Bayshore Landing
988 Spa Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Good Value1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,597+
Spa Cove Apartments
1012 Primrose Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Discounts1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,635+
Gwynnbrook Townhomes
5136 Oaklawn Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207