Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Mall St Vincent in Shreveport, LA - Page 2
-
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
-
3 BEDS$1,060Bayou Grande
1041 Caddo St, Shreveport, LA 71101 -
Discounts3 BEDS$920Salem Village
6725 Buncombe Rd, Shreveport, LA 71129 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,5004708 Longstreet Pl
4708 Longstreet Pl, Bossier City, LA 71112 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2003303 Colonial Dr
3303 Colonial Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1001206 Olwen Dr
1206 Olwen Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$815Base Rent$815Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$815
309 Edwards St
309 Edwards St, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
8117 Captain Mary Miller Dr
8117 Captain Mary Miller Dr, Shreveport, LA 71115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900
1954 State St
1954 State St, Shreveport, LA 71108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300732 Crozier Dr
732 Crozier Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3002324 Tallgrass Cir
2324 Tallgrass Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900220 Sherwood Dr
220 Sherwood Dr, Benton, LA 71006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$600Base Rent$600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6007967 N Lakeshore Dr
7967 N Lakeshore Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,375Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375
2807 Jody Ln
2807 Jody Ln, Shreveport, LA 71118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1008004 Laurel Hill Dr
8004 Laurel Hill Dr, Shreveport, LA 71115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7753735 Milton St
3735 Milton St, Shreveport, LA 71109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$750Base Rent$750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$750
324 W Birch Ave
324 W Birch Ave, Shreveport, LA 71107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
2512 Parham Dr
2512 Parham Dr, Shreveport, LA 71109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,075Base Rent$3,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,075
2705 Parham Dr
2705 Parham Dr, Shreveport, LA 71109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5005606 Hollyhock Ln
5606 Hollyhock Ln, Bossier City, LA 71112 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,0007913 Woodfield Dr
7913 Woodfield Dr, Shreveport, LA 71106 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8002011 Audubon Pl
2011 Audubon Pl, Shreveport, LA 71105 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250
190 Berkshire Pl
190 Berkshire Pl, Haughton, LA 71037 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250
3346 Grand Lake Dr
3346 Grand Lake Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,0502109 Highland Ave
2109 Highland Ave, Shreveport, LA 71104 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$77521 Peaceful Pines Dr
21 Peaceful Pines Dr, Haughton, LA 71037 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650NEAR COLQUITT ROAD
3608 Lannon St, Shreveport, LA 71118 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Legacy Neighborhood!
3461 Grand Cane Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111 -