Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Veterans Shopping Center in Metairie, LA - Page 7

4,417 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 925 Common St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,552
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,552
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,552

    925 Common St Unit SI ID1272331P

    925 Common St, New Orleans, LA 70112
  2. Building Photo - 508 Chartres St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,678
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,678
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,678

    508 Chartres St Unit SI ID1272323P

    508 Chartres St, New Orleans, LA 70130
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,610

    2317 N Rampart St Unit SI ID1272374P

    2317 N Rampart St, New Orleans, LA 70117
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,366
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,366
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,366

    1041 Constance St Unit SI ID1265385P

    1041 Constance St, New Orleans, LA 70130
  5. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,068
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,068
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,068

    800 Gravier St Unit SI ID1272369P

    800 Gravier St, New Orleans, LA 70130
  6. Building Photo - 127 Carondelet St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,758
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,758
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,758

    127 Carondelet St Unit SI ID1272349P

    127 Carondelet St, New Orleans, LA 70130
  7. Building Photo - 2317 N Rampart St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,604
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,604

    2317 N Rampart St Unit SI ID1272393P

    2317 N Rampart St, New Orleans, LA 70117
  8. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,570

    822 Perdido St Unit SI ID1272350P

    822 Perdido St, New Orleans, LA 70112
  9. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,373
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,373
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,373

    800 Gravier St Unit SI ID1272365P

    800 Gravier St, New Orleans, LA 70130
  10. Building Photo - 822 Perdido St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,433
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,433
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,433

    822 Perdido St Unit SI ID1272356P

    822 Perdido St, New Orleans, LA 70112
  11. Building Photo - 925 Common St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,033
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,033

    925 Common St Unit SI ID1272336P

    925 Common St, New Orleans, LA 70112
  12. Building Photo - 822 Perdido St
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $24,602
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$24,602
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$24,602

    822 Perdido St Unit SI ID1272361P

    822 Perdido St, New Orleans, LA 70112
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,542
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,542
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,542

    2209 Louisiana Ave Unit SI ID1225792P

    2209 Louisiana Ave, New Orleans, LA 70115
  14. Building Photo - 44 Carriage Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    44 Carriage Ln

    44 Carriage Ln, Destrehan, LA 70047
  15. Building Photo - 114 8th St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    114 8th St

    114 8th St, Chalmette, LA 70043
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    2514 Chalona Dr

    2514 Chalona Dr, Chalmette, LA 70043
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    622 Dauphine St

    622 Dauphine St, New Orleans, LA 70112
  18. Building Photo - 1101 Field Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    1101 Field Ave

    1101 Field Ave, Metairie, LA 70001
  19. Building Photo - 5611 Rickert Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    5611 Rickert Dr

    5611 Rickert Dr, New Orleans, LA 70126
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    523 Dumaine St

    523 Dumaine St, New Orleans, LA 70116
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    5007 Towering Oaks Ave

    5007 Towering Oaks Ave, Marrero, LA 70072
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    3615 Jupiter Dr

    3615 Jupiter Dr, Chalmette, LA 70043
  23. Building Photo - 333 Betz Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,825

    333 Betz Ave

    333 Betz Ave, Jefferson, LA 70121
  24. Building Photo - 1157 Beechwood Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    1157 Beechwood Dr

    1157 Beechwood Dr, Harvey, LA 70058
  25. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    1522 Maplewood Dr

    1522 Maplewood Dr, Harvey, LA 70058
  26. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    628 Radiance Ave

    628 Radiance Ave, Metairie, LA 70001
  27. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    2509 Piety

    2509 Piety, New Orleans, LA 70117
  28. Building Photo - 2922 Banks St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    2922 Banks St

    2922 Banks St, New Orleans, LA 70119
  29. Building Photo - 1205 St Charles Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    1205 St Charles Ave Unit 606

    1205 St Charles Ave, New Orleans, LA 70130
  30. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,440

    3135 N Dorgenois St

    3135 N Dorgenois St, New Orleans, LA 70117
  31. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    2428 Eagle St

    2428 Eagle St, New Orleans, LA 70118
  32. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    601 Rouyer St

    601 Rouyer St, Terrytown, LA 70056
  33. Building Photo - 8009 Downman Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750

    8009 Downman Rd

    8009 Downman Rd, New Orleans, LA 70126
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.