Apartments for Rent near Wal-Mart Shadow Center in Houma, LA
-
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$896+2 BEDS$992+3 BEDS$1,122+Base Rent$881 - $1,401Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$896 - $1,347
-
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,580+
Cameron Isles Apartment Homes
100 Cameron Isles Ct, Houma, LA 70360 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,475+
Ansley Place
100 Ansley Place Ct, Houma, LA 70360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$965 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,400
Zurqui on Chateau
100 Chateau Ct, Houma, LA 70363 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+
Landing at Bayou Cane
1803 Martin Luther King Blvd, Houma, LA 70360 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,475+
Southdown Pavilion Apartments
3166 Highway 315, Houma, LA 70360 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,575+
Houma Highlands
461 S Hollywood Rd, Houma, LA 70360 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,615+
Belmere Luxury Apartments
100 Belmere Luxury Ct, Houma, LA 70360 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,295Base Rent$1,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295
Chateau Audubon Apartments
106 Beham Ct, Thibodaux, LA 70301 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off -
1 BED$875+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,400+The Avery
150 Shady Arbors Cir, Houma, LA 70360 -
STUDIO$699+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$899+
1400 W Tunnel Blvd
1400 W Tunnel Blvd, Houma, LA 70360 -
1 BED$800+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,000+
Colonial Estates
1300 Ridgefield Ave, Thibodaux, LA 70301 -
-
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,735+
Acadia Villas Apartment Homes for Rent
624 Percy Rd, Thibodaux, LA 70301 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$956+2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$941 - $1,283Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$956 - $1,298
Canterbury House Apartments
5467 W park Ave, Houma, LA 70364 -
1 BED$867+2 BEDS$984+
Barataria Station Apartments
320 Barataria Ave, Houma, LA 70360 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$800+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$800 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$800 - $1,300
Misty Bayou Apartments
1 Stones Throw Dr, Houma, LA 70364 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
2314-2316 Saint Bernard St, Thibodaux, Ln
2314-2316 Saint Bernard St, Thibodaux, Ln, Thibodaux, LA 70301 -
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Central Lafourche Apartments
75 Central Lafourche Dr, Raceland, LA 70394 -
-
1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,005+Bayou Cane Apartments
137 Synergy Center Blvd, Houma, LA 70360 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$575Base Rent$575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$575318 Colony Station St
318 Colony Station St, Thibodaux, LA 70301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300361 Dixie Ave
361 Dixie Ave, Houma, LA 70363
Wal-Mart Shadow Center in Houma, LA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 402 apartments near Wal-Mart Shadow Center Mall in Houma, LA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Wal-Mart Shadow Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houma, LA!