Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westside South Center in Gretna, LA - Page 6

4,388 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2122 Valmont St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    2122 Valmont St

    2122 Valmont St, New Orleans, LA 70115
  2. Building Photo - 18 Rue Grenoble
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    18 Rue Grenoble

    18 Rue Grenoble, Kenner, LA 70065
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875

    213 Rosebud St

    213 Rosebud St, Metairie, LA 70005
  4. Building Photo - 844 1/2 Roosevelt Place Unit
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    844 1/2 Roosevelt Place Unit

    844 1/2 Roosevelt Pl, New Orleans, LA 70119
  5. Building Photo - 404 Polk St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    404 Polk St

    404 Polk St, New Orleans, LA 70124
  6. Building Photo - 2427 Peniston St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    2427 Peniston St

    2427 Peniston St, New Orleans, LA 70115
  7. Building Photo - 2428 Eagle St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    2428 Eagle St

    2428 Eagle St, New Orleans, LA 70118
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    601 Rouyer St

    601 Rouyer St, Terrytown, LA 70056
  9. Building Photo - 4401 Elba St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    4401 Elba St

    4401 Elba St, New Orleans, LA 70125
  10. Building Photo - 3209 Golden Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    3209 Golden Dr

    3209 Golden Dr, Chalmette, LA 70043
  11. Building Photo - 1324 Cambronne St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    1324 Cambronne St

    1324 Cambronne St, New Orleans, LA 70118
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    4403 Elba St

    4403 Elba St, New Orleans, LA 70125
  13. Building Photo - 135 6th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    135 6th St

    135 6th St, Bridge City, LA 70094
  14. Building Photo - 2804 Earl Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    2804 Earl Dr

    2804 Earl Dr, Meraux, LA 70075
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    1041 Ursulines Ave

    1041 Ursulines Ave, New Orleans, LA 70116
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    2 Schill Ave

    2 Schill Ave, Kenner, LA 70065
  17. Building Photo - 1740 N Dupre St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1740 N Dupre St

    1740 N Dupre St, New Orleans, LA 70119
  18. Building Photo - 1600 Newport Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    1600 Newport Pl

    1600 Newport Pl, Kenner, LA 70065
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    3500 Palmyra St

    3500 Palmyra St, New Orleans, LA 70119
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    1112 Royal St

    1112 Royal St, New Orleans, LA 70116
  21. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1629 Feronia St

    1629 Feronia St, Metairie, LA 70005
  22. Building Photo - 3612 Laplace St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    3612 Laplace St

    3612 Laplace St, Chalmette, LA 70043
  23. Building Photo - 500 Lake Marina Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    500 Lake Marina Dr Unit 212

    500 Lake Marina Dr, New Orleans, LA 70124
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    5728 Marigny St

    5728 Marigny St, New Orleans, LA 70122
  25. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    500 Powder St

    500 Powder St, New Orleans, LA 70114
  26. Building Photo - 1735 Congress St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1735 Congress St

    1735 Congress St, New Orleans, LA 70117
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.