- University Club Plantation Apartments
Apartments for Rent near B & B Plaza in Donaldsonville, LA
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,950
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,299+
The Reserve At White Oak
16441 S Harrells Ferry Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,824+
Evergreen at Tuscany Villas
10732 S Mall Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,843+
Chateaux Dijon Apartments
4155 Essen Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,276+
Park Rowe Apartments - Perkins Rowe
10201 Park Rowe Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
|STUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,569+
The Everly at Rouzan
4850 Rouzan Square Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,136+
The Heights at Picardy
8340 Picardy Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,755+
Highland Club
17505 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$950+
Zurqui at South Park
4747 Southpark Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Good Value|1 BED$835+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,064+
Magnolia Trace
11585 N Harrells Ferry Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Cove at State Street
417 E State St, Baton Rouge, LA 70802 -
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
DAWSON PARK APARTMENTS
8451 Picardy Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,765Required Monthly Fees$173 - $193Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,044
Blu on the Boulevard
8008 Blue Bonnet Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,409+
The Village at Fountain Lake
2419 W Orice Roth Rd, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$851+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$956+3 BEDS$1,320+
The Arts Apartments at Jefferson Heights
8939 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Good Value|1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,305+
Jefferson Shadows
9771 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,257 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,836
Paramount at Cedar Lodge
6929 Commerce Cir, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,225
Veridian Apartment Homes
515 Gardere Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Price Drop. $123 Off|1 BED$880+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,065+
Bienville Towers
2100 College Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
Good Value1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,375+
Arden Park
8275 Vincent Rd, Denham Springs, LA 70726 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,850+
Atlas at St. George
10707 Industriplex Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+
Parc at Mid City
1100 S Foster Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70806 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,393+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,066Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,066
Indigo Park
11959 Nicholson Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,580+
CITISCAPE AT ESSEN
5010 Mancuso Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,390+
The Warwick - Utilities Included
8001 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,005+
Ole London Towne - Utilities Included
1680 O'neal Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,406+3 BEDS$2,230+
Tapestry Bocage
7857 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,831+
Tapestry at Long Farm
16333 Columns Way, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,695
Silver Oaks Apartments
14496 Airline Hwy, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
Price Drop. $147 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,523+
Atlas At Legacy2020
2020 S Veterans Blvd, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,959+
Sawgrass Point
2163 S Veterans Blvd, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,986
Bend on Bluebonnet
10231 Bluebonnet Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,397 - $3,018Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,197
The Waters at Bluebonnet
3445 Bluebonnet Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,166+
Atlas at Foresthaven
10795 Mead Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,515+
Gates at Citiplace
2500 Gates Cir, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+
Acadian Place Apartments
855 S Flannery Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70815 -
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$716+2 BEDS$807+3 BEDS$1,086+
The Villas at Stone Creek
11888 Longridge Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,200+
Devonshire Apartments
11620 Airline Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816
B & B Plaza in Donaldsonville, LA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,095 apartments near B & B Plaza Mall in Donaldsonville, LA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the B & B Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Donaldsonville, LA!
Education