Apartments for Rent near Perkins-Acadian Plaza in Baton Rouge, LA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $123 Off|1 BED$880+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,065+
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,390+
The Warwick - Utilities Included
8001 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
|STUDIO$650+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$942+3 BEDS$1,060+
Park Regency
260 Sharp Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70815 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$600+1 BED$695+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$895+
City View Apartments - Internet Included!
4606 Y. A. Tittle Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,874Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,874
Indigo Park
11959 Nicholson Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,831+
Tapestry at Long Farm
16333 Columns Way, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,225
Veridian Apartment Homes
515 Gardere Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,699+3 BEDS$2,230+
Tapestry Bocage
7857 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,450
Shenandoah Bend
15959 Tiger Bend Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,017+
Avalon Apartment Homes
13047 Florida Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70815 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,056+Base Rent$810 - $1,213Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,228
Ardendale Oaks Apartments
2136 N Lobdell Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70806 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,064+Base Rent$755 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$770 - $2,060
Elevate at Highland-Under New Management
5151 Highland Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$841 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$856 - $1,650
Cypress Park Apartments
10318 Celtic Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$852+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,200+
Tiger Den Apartments
4445 Alvin Dark Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,279 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,819
Mansions at Ivy Lake
14086 Airline Hwy, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$700+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,100+
Meadowbrook Apartments
3700 E Brookstown Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70805 -
|2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,400+
Maison Bocage Apartments
7827 N Jefferson Place Cir, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$775+3 BEDS$1,050+4 BEDS$1,150+
Cambridge Apartments
1221 Bob Pettit Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,600+
Martin Landing
31164 LA Highway 16, Denham Springs, LA 70726 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Waters At Millerville
13633 Millerville Greens Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
STUDIO$962+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+
Goodwood Court at Mid-City
459 Apartment Court Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70806 -
Rent Special1 BED$840+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,555+
Spring Brook
15580 George Oneal Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
Good Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,438+
The Addison Apartments
10231 The Grove Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70836 -
2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,175+
Meadows at Nicholson
11777 Nicholson Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,319 - $3,539Required Monthly Fees$74 - $94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,006
The Oaks at Riverbend
609 St. Francis Pky, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,341+4 BEDS$1,495+
Reserve at Howell Place
4245 Ford St, Baton Rouge, LA 70811 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,129+
Palmer Club
2225-2245 College Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Residences at Rivermark
451 Florida St, Baton Rouge, LA 70801 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Bloom at Windermere
8225 Ymca Plaza Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$1,980+
Cypress Point Cottages
2009 S Veterans Blvd, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$950 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$965 - $2,146
The Hive @ 3rd
1925 N 3rd St, Baton Rouge, LA 70802 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,349+
Regent Apartment Homes
2750 Millerville Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
1 BED$700+2 BEDS$800+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,050+
Edgewood Manor
11021 Plank Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70811 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,032+3 BEDS$1,127+
The Arts Apartments at Bluebonnet Place
9989 Burbank Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Discounts1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,275+
Experience the best of apartment living at City Heights Denham Springs.
7615 Magnolia Beach Rd, Denham Springs, LA 70726 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,430+
Experience the height of living at City Heights at Dutchtown.
13170 Dutchtown Point Ave, Gonzales, LA 70737