Apartments for Rent near Coursey Square in Baton Rouge, LA - Page 6
-
1 BED$725 -
1 BED$725Cambridge on the Green
1302-1306 Bob Pettit Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725
The Establishment Apartments
4728-4734 Alvin Dark Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,162+
Morningside at Juban Lakes - 55+ or older
26989 Village Ln, Denham Springs, LA 70726 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$725
Cambridge West Apartments
1315 Bob Pettit Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Rent Special1 BED$820
El Cid Apartments
448 W Parker Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,185+
Normandy Village
7878 Lasalle Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70806 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,60010408 Springtree Ave
10408 Springtree Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$90024002 Joe Gayle Rd
24002 Joe Gayle Rd, Livingston, LA 70754 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,25024008 Joe Gayle Rd
24008 Joe Gayle Rd, Livingston, LA 70754 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,126Base Rent$3,126Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,12612336 Perkins Rd Unit SI ID1519872P
12336 Perkins Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,413Base Rent$3,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,413
1274 Sharlo Ave Unit SI ID1519871P
1274 Sharlo Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,719Base Rent$3,719Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,719553 Westhaven Blvd Unit SI ID1519869P
553 Westhaven Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800
1522 Stephens Ave Unit A
1522 Stephens Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,85014823 Stoneberg Ave
14823 Stoneberg Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6951601 Letitia St
1601 Letitia St, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,25014117 Vlg Sq Ave
14117 Vlg Sq Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70818 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
9441 Boone Ave
9441 Boone Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9001474 Partierre Ln
1474 Partierre Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6007211 Kenilworth Crossing Ave
7211 Kenilworth Crossing Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
11385 Ashwood Ct
11385 Ashwood Ct, Denham Springs, LA 70726 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100
5243 Butter Creek Ln Unit H02
5243 Butter Creek Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 5 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800
18171 Vis-A-Vis Ave
18171 Vis-A-Vis Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,85025699 Raines Ave
25699 Raines Ave, Dennis Mills, LA 70726 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,30010630 Hilltree Dr
10630 Hilltree Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
2684 Cork St
2684 Cork St, Baton Rouge, LA 70806 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
350 E State St
350 E State St, Baton Rouge, LA 70802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,450Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,450
7072 Kodiak Dr
7072 Kodiak Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200421 St Thomas Ln
421 St Thomas Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70806 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,790Base Rent$1,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,79023592 Country Manor Ave
23592 Country Manor Ave, Denham Springs, LA 70726 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
6107 Waterford Ln
6107 Waterford Ln, Sorrento, LA 70778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000