Apartments for Rent near Furr's Shopping Center in Baker, LA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,660Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,660
-
|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,982+
The Reserve at Shoe Creek
14150 Grand Settlement Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70818 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,986
Bend on Bluebonnet
10231 Bluebonnet Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,387 - $2,948Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,142
The Waters at Bluebonnet
3445 Bluebonnet Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,166+
Atlas at Foresthaven
10795 Mead Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,515+
Gates at Citiplace
2500 Gates Cir, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,509Required Monthly Fees$173 - $193Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,044
Blu on the Boulevard
8008 Blue Bonnet Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,450
Shenandoah Bend
15959 Tiger Bend Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$785+2 BEDS$966+Base Rent$770 - $1,144Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$785 - $1,081
Ardendale Oaks Apartments
2136 N Lobdell Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70806 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+
Acadian Place Apartments
855 S Flannery Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70815 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$852+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,200+
Tiger Den Apartments
4445 Alvin Dark Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$700+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,100+
Meadowbrook Apartments
3700 E Brookstown Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70805 -
|2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,400+
Maison Bocage Apartments
7827 N Jefferson Place Cir, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$775+3 BEDS$1,050+4 BEDS$1,150+
Cambridge Apartments
1221 Bob Pettit Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$600+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$895+
City View Apartments - Internet Included!
4606 Y. A. Tittle Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,600+
Martin Landing
31164 LA Highway 16, Denham Springs, LA 70726 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,865+
The Waters At Millerville
13633 Millerville Greens Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,402+
The Addison Apartments
10231 The Grove Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70836 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,129+
Palmer Club
2225-2245 College Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,175+
Meadows at Nicholson
11777 Nicholson Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Residences at Rivermark
451 Florida St, Baton Rouge, LA 70801 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,082+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$950 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$965 - $2,146
The Hive @ 3rd
1925 N 3rd St, Baton Rouge, LA 70802 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Bloom at Windermere
8225 Ymca Plaza Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,341+4 BEDS$1,495+
Reserve at Howell Place
4245 Ford St, Baton Rouge, LA 70811 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$962+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+
Goodwood Court at Mid-City
459 Apartment Court Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70806 -
1 BED$700+2 BEDS$800+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,050+
Edgewood Manor
11021 Plank Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70811 -
Rent Special1 BED$840+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,555+
Spring Brook
15580 George Oneal Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,349+
Regent Apartment Homes
2750 Millerville Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,164+
The Arts Apartments at Bluebonnet Place
9989 Burbank Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,275+
Experience the best of apartment living at City Heights Denham Springs.
7615 Magnolia Beach Rd, Denham Springs, LA 70726 -
Price Drop. $377 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,464+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,719
Juban Courts Condos
8447 Florida Blvd, Denham Springs, LA 70726 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$990 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,680
Hidden Pointe Apartments
11850 Wentling Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cobblestone at Essen - NEW UPGRADES!
5431 Essen Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Price Drop. $76 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$694+2 BEDS$814+Base Rent$679 - $1,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$694 - $1,140
Eden Point Apartments
11528 Old Hammond Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Good Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,600+
Live Oaks Apartments
12901 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Good Value1 BED$754+2 BEDS$759+3 BEDS$979+
Bellemont Victoria II
12254 La Margie Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70815 -