Apartments for Rent near The Outlet Shoppes of the Bluegrass in Simpsonville, KY - Page 4
-
Good Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$979+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,298
Springs At Hurstbourne
9202 Bunsen Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,790+
Century Baxter Ave
1221 E Broadway, Louisville, KY 40204 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,680+
Lakeside Gardens
4101 Herb Lewis Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130 -
Price Drop. $504 OffSTUDIO$1,022+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,913+
Springs At La Grange
10500 Drumlin Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,648+
The Ivy Apartment Homes
3300 Altabrook Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,007
The Belltower
3400 Tevis Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Belle at Cedar Creek
8006 Cedar Creek Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,850+
Stonewater Apartments
11353 N Tazwell Dr, Louisville, KY 40241 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,835+
Plainview Apartments
1000 Stone Spring Way, Louisville, KY 40223 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,429+
Parkside Trace Apartments
3000 Harmony Ln, Charlestown, IN 47111 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,499+
Aspenwood Apartments
3300 Aspen Valley Cir, Louisville, KY 40241 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,747Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,787
Avoca
1405 Avoca Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,688
Frontgate Apartments
7400 Snow Bend Ave, Louisville, KY 40228 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,560+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,777
Martin on Main Apartments
835 E Main St, Louisville, KY 40206 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,406+
Glenmary Pointe Apartments
8913 Old Bardstown Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,366+
Blankenbaker Crossings Apartment Homes
2515 Shining Water Dr, Louisville, KY 40299 -
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,525+
Enclave at Breckenridge
7204 Churchill Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,220+
Orchard Hills Apartments
201 Orchard Hills Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,159+
Reserve at Lindsay
2601 Lindsay Ave, Louisville, KY 40206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,375
Independence Village
1800 Commerce Pky, La Grange, KY 40031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,480
Oakwood Landings
5141 Commerce Crossings Dr, Louisville, KY 40229 -
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,640+
Flats at Twenty
1000 Flats at Twenty, La Grange, KY 40031 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,409+
Countrybrook Apartments
1718 Bridgeview Ln, Louisville, KY 40242 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Hurstbourne Heights
7603 Downs Farm Plz, Louisville, KY 40228 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$850+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Bardstown Forest
2041 Shady Grove Way, Louisville, KY 40218 -
STUDIO$799+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+
Poplar Terrace
1106 Poplar Level Plz, Louisville, KY 40217 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$995 - $1,605Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,605
Four Seasons Apartments - UNDER RENOVATION
8010 Summerfield Cir, Louisville, KY 40220 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,058+3 BEDS$1,118+
Woodside Village
319 Blair Ct, Louisville, KY 40243 -
1 BED$695+2 BEDS$895+
Woodsmill Apartments
5026 Quail Hollow Rd, Louisville, KY 40218 -
Good Value1 BED$861+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,861+Beecher Family
980 W Liberty St, Louisville, KY 40203 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,024 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,564Rolling Hills
9100 Rainbow Springs Ct, Louisville, KY 40241