Apartments for Rent near Hi Point Center in Shelbyville, KY - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,429+
-
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,447+
Glenmary Village Apartments
9606 Clubview Dr, Louisville, KY 40291 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,838+
Claiborne Crossing Apartments
14601 Pulpit Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,599+
Vetra Hurstbourne
175 La Fontenay Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,649+
Ashton Brook
7832 Royalty Ave, Louisville, KY 40222 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,162+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,172
The Lodges on English Station Road
14500 English Park Cir, Louisville, KY 40299 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Flats at Springhurst Apartments of Louisville
4201 Simcoe Ln, Louisville, KY 40241 -
1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,934+
Lyric at Norton Commons Apartments
6324 Meeting St, Prospect, KY 40059 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Louis Apartment Flats
10720 Bell Tucker Ln, Louisville, KY 40241 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
Hurstbourne Pointe
8303 Watterson Trl, Louisville, KY 40299 -
1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,820+
Springhouse
8400 Tapestry Cir, Louisville, KY 40222 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,850+
Stonewater Apartments
11353 N Tazwell Dr, Louisville, KY 40241 -
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,082+
East Chase Apartments
1700 Somerset Pl, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,640+
Canter Chase
1200 Canterchase Dr, Louisville, KY 40242 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,801+
Hurstbourne Estates
10405 Watermark Pl, Louisville, KY 40223 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,151+
Century Belmont Station
11950 Victory Knoll Cir, Louisville, KY 40243 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,329+
Prospect Park Apartments
2300 Glen Eagle Dr, Louisville, KY 40222 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$829+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,479+
The Harper
292 Stoke On Trent St, Louisville, KY 40299 -
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,525+
Enclave at Breckenridge
7204 Churchill Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,107 - $2,221Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $2,292
Springs At Hurstbourne
9202 Bunsen Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,449+
Glenmary Pointe Apartments
8913 Old Bardstown Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
Price Drop. $504 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,913+
Springs At La Grange
10500 Drumlin Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,648+
The Ivy Apartment Homes
3300 Altabrook Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Belle at Cedar Creek
8006 Cedar Creek Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
Price Drop. $396 Off1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Station at Middletown
13325 Station Rail Way, Louisville, KY 40243 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,333
Avoca II
1453 Avoca Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,835+
Plainview Apartments
1000 Stone Spring Way, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,366+
Blankenbaker Crossings Apartment Homes
2515 Shining Water Dr, Louisville, KY 40299 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,754
Avoca
1405 Avoca Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,582+Base Rent$1,272 - $1,761Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,776
Frontgate Apartments
7400 Snow Bend Ave, Louisville, KY 40228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,449
The Belltower
3400 Tevis Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,499+
Aspenwood Apartments
3300 Aspen Valley Cir, Louisville, KY 40241 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,640+
Flats at Twenty
1000 Flats at Twenty, La Grange, KY 40031 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,409+
Countrybrook Apartments
1718 Bridgeview Ln, Louisville, KY 40242 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,375
Independence Village
1800 Commerce Pky, La Grange, KY 40031 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Hurstbourne Heights
7603 Downs Farm Plz, Louisville, KY 40228 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$850+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Bardstown Forest
2041 Shady Grove Way, Louisville, KY 40218 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$995 - $1,605Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,605
Four Seasons Apartments - UNDER RENOVATION
8010 Summerfield Cir, Louisville, KY 40220 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,058+3 BEDS$1,118+
Woodside Village
319 Blair Ct, Louisville, KY 40243 -
2 BEDS$1,125Lyndon Crossings Apartments
1201 Lyndon Crossings Way, Lyndon, KY 40242