Apartments for Rent near Springhurst Commons in Louisville, KY - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,688
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,007
The Belltower
3400 Tevis Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Belle at Cedar Creek
8006 Cedar Creek Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
Price Drop. $396 Off1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Station at Middletown
13325 Station Rail Way, Louisville, KY 40243 -
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,866Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,906
Newtown Woods
10605 Newtown Woods Trl, Fairdale, KY 40118 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,560+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,777
Martin on Main Apartments
835 E Main St, Louisville, KY 40206 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,159+
Reserve at Lindsay
2601 Lindsay Ave, Louisville, KY 40206 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,375
Independence Village
1800 Commerce Pky, La Grange, KY 40031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,480
Oakwood Landings
5141 Commerce Crossings Dr, Louisville, KY 40229 -
-
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,640+
Flats at Twenty
1000 Flats at Twenty, La Grange, KY 40031 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,409+
Countrybrook Apartments
1718 Bridgeview Ln, Louisville, KY 40242 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Hurstbourne Heights
7603 Downs Farm Plz, Louisville, KY 40228 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$850+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Bardstown Forest
2041 Shady Grove Way, Louisville, KY 40218 -
STUDIO$799+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+
Poplar Terrace
1106 Poplar Level Plz, Louisville, KY 40217 -
1 BED$875+2 BEDS$950+
The Rockford Arms Apartment Community
1915 Rockford Ln, Shively, KY 40216 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$995 - $1,605Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,605
Four Seasons Apartments - UNDER RENOVATION
8010 Summerfield Cir, Louisville, KY 40220 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,058+3 BEDS$1,118+
Woodside Village
319 Blair Ct, Louisville, KY 40243 -
1 BED$875+2 BEDS$950+
The San Jose Court Apartment Community
1822 San Jose Ave, Louisville, KY 40216 -
1 BED$695+2 BEDS$895+
Woodsmill Apartments
5026 Quail Hollow Rd, Louisville, KY 40218 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$935+
Huntley Ridge New Albany
2313 Grant Line Rd, New Albany, IN 47150 -
2 BEDS$1,122
Lyndon Crossings Apartments
1201 Lyndon Crossings Way, Lyndon, KY 40242 -
2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,250+
Maple Valley Apartments
5809 Russett Pl, Louisville, KY 40218 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,024 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,564
Rolling Hills
9100 Rainbow Springs Ct, Louisville, KY 40241 -
Rent Special1 BED$925
Lucia Apartments - 1/2 Off First and Last Month's Rent!
1606 Lucia Ave, Louisville, KY 40204 -
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$935+
Huntley Ridge Clarksville
813 Eastern Blvd, Clarksville, IN 47129 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,820+
Hurstbourne Grand Apartments
8916 Marksfield Rd, Louisville, KY 40222 -
-
Good Value1 BED$681+2 BEDS$983+3 BEDS$806+
Valley Ridge
200 Village Dr W, New Albany, IN 47150 -
1 Month Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,549+
ReNew Breckenridge
203 Breckinridge Sq, Louisville, KY 40220 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$147 - $200Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,300
Germantown Mill Lofts
946 Goss Ave, Louisville, KY 40217 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,165+
Upton Oxmoor Apartments
7725 Upton Oxmoor Ln, Louisville, KY 40222 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100
St. James Place - 1/2 Off First and Last Month's Rent!
2239 Charlestown Rd, New Albany, IN 47150