Apartments for Rent near Semonin Square in Louisville, KY - Page 4
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,402+
-
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,050+
Miller Manor Apartments
6983 Dixie Hwy, Louisville, KY 40258 -
2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Knob Hill Communities
1151 Knob Hill Blvd, Georgetown, IN 47122 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,999+
Brookview at Apex
11602 Apex View Dr, Louisville, KY 40229 -
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$956+2 BEDS$1,239+
East Chase Apartments
1700 Somerset Pl, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,570+
Canter Chase
1200 Canterchase Dr, Louisville, KY 40242 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,792+
Hurstbourne Estates
10405 Watermark Pl, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,369+
Prospect Park Apartments
2300 Glen Eagle Dr, Louisville, KY 40222 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$870+1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,210+
Icon Apartments
3201 Leith Ln, Louisville, KY 40218 -
1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,220+
Orchard Hills Apartments
201 Orchard Hills Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,429+
Parkside Trace Apartments
3000 Harmony Ln, Charlestown, IN 47111 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,479+
The Harper
292 Stoke On Trent St, Louisville, KY 40299 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Chatsworth Park Apartments
122 N Peterson Ave, Louisville, KY 40206 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$865+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$920+
Preston Oaks
1214 Gilmore Ln, Louisville, KY 40213 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,235+
Southgate Landing
10960 Southgate Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40229 -
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,525+
Enclave at Breckenridge
7204 Churchill Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,030 - $2,221Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,292
Springs At Hurstbourne
9202 Bunsen Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,790+
Century Baxter Ave
1221 E Broadway, Louisville, KY 40204 -
1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,428+
Glenmary Pointe Apartments
8913 Old Bardstown Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,680+
Lakeside Gardens
4101 Herb Lewis Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130 -
Price Drop. $552 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,043+
Springs At La Grange
10500 Drumlin Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,648+
The Ivy Apartment Homes
3300 Altabrook Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,795
Avoca
1405 Avoca Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,688
Frontgate Apartments
7400 Snow Bend Ave, Louisville, KY 40228 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,517Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,557
The Belltower
3400 Tevis Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Belle at Cedar Creek
8006 Cedar Creek Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,745+
The Station at Middletown
13325 Station Rail Way, Louisville, KY 40243 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,538+Base Rent$1,207 - $1,758Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,798
Newtown Woods
10605 Newtown Woods Trl, Fairdale, KY 40118 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,295+
Villas at Green Valley
2406 Green Valley Rd, New Albany, IN 47150 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,333
Avoca II
1453 Avoca Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,699+
Ventana
5319 Rangeland Rd, Louisville, KY 40219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,360+
Blankenbaker Crossings Apartment Homes
2515 Shining Water Dr, Louisville, KY 40299 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,560+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,023Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $1,777
Martin on Main Apartments
835 E Main St, Louisville, KY 40206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,850+
Stonewater Apartments
11353 N Tazwell Dr, Louisville, KY 40241 -
Rent Special1 BED$996+3 BEDS$1,346+
Sheffield Square
600 Country Club Dr, New Albany, IN 47150 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,835+
Plainview Apartments
1000 Stone Spring Way, Louisville, KY 40223 -
-
1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,095+
Century Belmont Station
11950 Victory Knoll Cir, Louisville, KY 40243 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,499+
Aspenwood Apartments
3300 Aspen Valley Cir, Louisville, KY 40241 -