Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 252 E Market St. and 204 S Floyd St. in Louisville, KY - Page 4

9,141 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350

    Kingsfield Luxury Apartments

    100 Mills Ln, New Albany, IN 47150
    (812) 920-5594
  2. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,399+
    4 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Ventana

    5319 Rangeland Rd, Louisville, KY 40219
    (502) 586-6667
  3. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $829+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,479+

    The Harper

    292 Stoke On Trent St, Louisville, KY 40299
    (502) 822-5484
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,087 - $2,221
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,292

    Springs At Hurstbourne

    9202 Bunsen Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220
    (502) 677-3695
  5. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,747
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,787

    Avoca

    1405 Avoca Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40223
    (812) 670-9356
  6. 1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,688

    Frontgate Apartments

    7400 Snow Bend Ave, Louisville, KY 40228
    (502) 251-8718
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,942

    The Belltower

    3400 Tevis Dr, Louisville, KY 40220
    (502) 829-7533
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.