Apartments for Rent near LaGrange Square in La Grange, KY - Page 3
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,661+
-
1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$1,484+
Partridge Meadows Apartments
8102 Four Winds Dr, Louisville, KY 40222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,897Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,897
Middletown Landing
700 Landis Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 -
-
Good Value1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,767+
Boulder Creek Apartments
10400 Pavilion Way, Jeffersontown, KY 40299 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,429+
Vetra at St. Matthews
902 Markham Ln, Louisville, KY 40207 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$815+1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,933+
Waterside at River Park Apartments
1800 Marina's Edge Way, Louisville, KY 40206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,783+
310 at Nulu Apartments
310 S Hancock St, Louisville, KY 40202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,978Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,982
Claiborne Crossing Apartments
14601 Pulpit Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,599+
Vetra Hurstbourne
175 La Fontenay Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,313 - $6,858Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $3,876
Main & Clay
633 E Main St, Louisville, KY 40202 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,296Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,172
The Lodges on English Station Road
14500 English Park Cir, Louisville, KY 40299 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Flats at Springhurst Apartments of Louisville
4201 Simcoe Ln, Louisville, KY 40241 -
1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,934+
Lyric at Norton Commons Apartments
6324 Meeting St, Prospect, KY 40059 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,820+
Springhouse
8400 Tapestry Cir, Louisville, KY 40222 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,649+
Ashton Brook
7832 Royalty Ave, Louisville, KY 40222 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
Hurstbourne Pointe
8303 Watterson Trl, Louisville, KY 40299 -
1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Flats of River Ridge
5201 West River Ridge Pky, Charlestown, IN 47111 -
1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,447+
Glenmary Village Apartments
9606 Clubview Dr, Louisville, KY 40291 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,795+
Lofts on Ormsby
512 W Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,402+
Edge on 4
555 S 4th St, Louisville, KY 40202 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,007
The Belltower
3400 Tevis Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Belle at Cedar Creek
8006 Cedar Creek Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
Price Drop. $396 Off1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Station at Middletown
13325 Station Rail Way, Louisville, KY 40243 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,333
Avoca II
1453 Avoca Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,835+
Plainview Apartments
1000 Stone Spring Way, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,366+
Blankenbaker Crossings Apartment Homes
2515 Shining Water Dr, Louisville, KY 40299 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,850+
Stonewater Apartments
11353 N Tazwell Dr, Louisville, KY 40241 -
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,108+
East Chase Apartments
1700 Somerset Pl, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,555+
Canter Chase
1200 Canterchase Dr, Louisville, KY 40242 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,499+
Aspenwood Apartments
3300 Aspen Valley Cir, Louisville, KY 40241 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,792+
Hurstbourne Estates
10405 Watermark Pl, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$870+1 BED$879+2 BEDS$999+
Icon Apartments
3201 Leith Ln, Louisville, KY 40218 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,429+
Parkside Trace Apartments
3000 Harmony Ln, Charlestown, IN 47111 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,479+
The Harper
292 Stoke On Trent St, Louisville, KY 40299 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Chatsworth Park Apartments
122 N Peterson Ave, Louisville, KY 40206 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$829+2 BEDS$829+3 BEDS$920+
Preston Oaks
1214 Gilmore Ln, Louisville, KY 40213 -
Good Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$979+
Views at Crescent Hill
2201 Biljana Dr, Louisville, KY 40206 -
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,525+
Enclave at Breckenridge
7204 Churchill Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,221Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,292
Springs At Hurstbourne
9202 Bunsen Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220