Apartments for Rent near Royal Crest Retail Center II in Coxs Creek, KY - Page 2
-
-
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+
Buffalo Ridge Townhomes
206 Cole Gray Blvd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701 -
Discounts
-
|2 BEDS$1,300
Overbrook Apartments Unit 507-303
8901 Fairground Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,310+
Ashby Green Apartment Homes
7616 Ashby Landings Dr, Louisville, KY 40272 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,325+
Claysville Landing Apartment Suites
100 Claysville Landing, Elizabethtown, KY 42701 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,447+
Glenmary Village Apartments
9606 Clubview Dr, Louisville, KY 40291 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,172
The Lodges on English Station Road
14500 English Park Cir, Louisville, KY 40299 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
Hurstbourne Pointe
8303 Watterson Trl, Louisville, KY 40299 -
-
Good Value1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,700+
Boulder Creek Apartments
10400 Pavilion Way, Jeffersontown, KY 40299 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,897Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,897
Middletown Landing
700 Landis Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,050+
Miller Manor Apartments
6983 Dixie Hwy, Louisville, KY 40258 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$829+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,479+
The Harper
292 Stoke On Trent St, Louisville, KY 40299 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,275+
Arlington Park Apartments
139 Meena Way, Elizabethtown, KY 42701 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$829+2 BEDS$839+3 BEDS$920+
Preston Oaks
1214 Gilmore Ln, Louisville, KY 40213 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,204+
Southgate Landing
10960 Southgate Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40229 -
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,525+
Enclave at Breckenridge
7204 Churchill Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,298
Springs At Hurstbourne
9202 Bunsen Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,406+
Glenmary Pointe Apartments
8913 Old Bardstown Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,688
Frontgate Apartments
7400 Snow Bend Ave, Louisville, KY 40228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,942
The Belltower
3400 Tevis Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Belle at Cedar Creek
8006 Cedar Creek Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,866Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $1,906
Newtown Woods
10605 Newtown Woods Trl, Fairdale, KY 40118 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,699+
Ventana
5319 Rangeland Rd, Louisville, KY 40219 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,835+
Plainview Apartments
1000 Stone Spring Way, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,366+
Blankenbaker Crossings Apartment Homes
2515 Shining Water Dr, Louisville, KY 40299 -
-
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,049+
Brookview at Apex
11602 Apex View Dr, Louisville, KY 40229 -
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,092+
East Chase Apartments
1700 Somerset Pl, Louisville, KY 40220 -
-
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,176+
Century Belmont Station
11950 Victory Knoll Cir, Louisville, KY 40243 -
1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,425+
Bayshore Townhomes
5501 Bayshore Ct, Louisville, KY 40258 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$870+1 BED$879+2 BEDS$999+
Icon Apartments
3201 Leith Ln, Louisville, KY 40218 -
1 Month Free