Apartments for Rent near Dickinson Plaza S/C in Mission, KS - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $3,925
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,095+
International
301 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,750+
Legends 267
1845 Village West Pky, Kansas City, KS 66111 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$3,205+
Two Light Luxury Apartments
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,084+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,212+
Chapel Ridge Townhomes
3670 NE Akin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64064 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,727+
Union Hill on Main
2975 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,301 - $4,792Required Monthly Fees$45 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,986
Residences at Echelon
3500 SW Hollywood Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082 -
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+
Element 25
11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,124
Cyan Southcreek
13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,653+
The Backyard at One North
1770 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,680+
Arc on Armour
211 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,434+
Lofts at Old Towne
201 SW Eagles Pkwy, Grain Valley, MO 64029 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,149+
23rd and Swift
200 E 23rd Ave, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,799+
Roxford at The Crosswalks
1020 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Depot Luxury Apartments
101 Dean Ave, Raymore, MO 64083 -
|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,034+
Leawood Village Apartments
8660 State Line Rd, Leawood, KS 66206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,682
Darby at Briarcliff
1600 NW 38th St, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,310+
Via
311 W 22nd St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,395+
Stonehaven Overland Park
15100 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Residences at Lexington
34040 W 90th St, De Soto, KS 66018 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,743+
The Dial
500 E 8th St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,569+
Citizen
3939 State Line Rd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$4,200+
The Wade
201 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,475+
Mission Flats Apartments
5808 Nall Ave, Mission, KS 66202 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
STUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,024+
Blackwell Living
2951 SE Shenandoah Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64063 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,390+
River's Edge Residences
1400 E Riverfront Dr, Kansas City, MO 64120 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,875+
The Confluence Residences
1401 E Riverfront Dr, Kansas City, MO 64120 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,615+
Perry 81
8000-10244 W Perry St, Overland Park, KS 66204 -
|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,200+
Autumn Place
1300 NW Candletree Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64015 -
2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$3,300+
Plaza Town House
4501-4556 Washington St, Kansas City, MO 64111