Apartments for Rent near Outlets of Des Moines in Altoona, IA - Page 6
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,380+Reserve at Glenstone
3300 SE Glenstone Dr, Grimes, IA 50111 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,291Base Rent$1,291 - $1,806Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,376
Polo Club
6201 Ep True Pkwy, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$837+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,157+Base Rent$837 - $1,634Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$837 - $1,634
The Scott at East Village
700 E 5th St, Des Moines, IA 50309 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,559+
Legacy Landing Apartments
2701 Cedar St, Norwalk, IA 50211 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,160+
Canterbury Park
935 Sherrylynn Blvd, Pleasant Hill, IA 50327 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,275+
Chapel Ridge
210 S 41st St, West Des Moines, IA 50265 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$1,145+
Parkside East
3540 E Douglas Ave, Des Moines, IA 50317 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,175+
Deer Ridge
6000 Creston Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,443+
Prairie Lakes
1603 NW Prairie Lakes Dr, Ankeny, IA 50023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$973 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,706
Walnut Lake Apartments
4454 142nd St, Urbandale, IA 50323 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,428+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,672Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,725
Cadence
6300 Merle Hay Rd, Johnston, IA 50131 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,558+
Park 88 Apartments
595 88th St, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Summit at Heritage Apartments
1704 NE Gateway Ct, Grimes, IA 50111 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,295+
Welcome to Lion’s Gate Apartments – Luxury Living in the Heart of Newton, Iowa
320 W 3rd St N, Newton, IA 50208 -
Price Drop. $590 Off
-
STUDIO$480+1 BED$480+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Townhall Food Hall and Apartments
1601 6th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$804+1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,409+Base Rent$757 - $1,659Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$804 - $1,706
Westpointe Apartments
2510 Canterbury Rd, Urbandale, IA 50322 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,660+
The Allure at 141
725 Gateway Dr, Grimes, IA 50111 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,381+
PINEWOOD VILLAGE TOWNHOMES
1120 SE Mapleleaf Ln, Waukee, IA 50263 -
1 BED$956+2 BEDS$907+3 BEDS$1,090+
Bristol Ridge
4515 86th St, Urbandale, IA 50322 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$904+3 BEDS$1,433+
Meadowlark Place
1250 SE 11th St, Grimes, IA 50111 -
Good Value1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,400+
Melbourne
5515 SE 14th St, Des Moines, IA 50320 -
Price Drop. $117 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,325+
Cedarbrooke Place
2503 Cedar St, Norwalk, IA 50211 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,330+
TurtleCreek Apartments
225 Prairie View Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
-
-
-
-
Price Drop. $207 Off2 BEDS$781+3 BEDS$1,187+
Rosemont Place
2201-2202 E Rose Ave, Des Moines, IA 50320 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,429+
White Oak Apartments
9577 White Oak Dr, Johnston, IA 50131 -
STUDIO$700+1 BED$850+
Hampton House Apartments
4200 Grand Ave, Des Moines, IA 50312 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,762+
Watermark at Jordan Creek
6455 Galleria Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50266