Apartments for Rent near Meridian Plaza in Indianapolis, IN - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,917+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$118 - $123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,948 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,162 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $1,632Summit Pointe
2400 E Main St, Greenwood, IN 46143 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,315+
Lakeview Apartments
1800 Lakeside Dr, Franklin, IN 46131 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,455+
The Continental Towers at Vermont Place
410 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46204 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,719+
Notch at Nora
8502 Westfield Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,309+
Slate Run Lofts and Apartments
9555 International Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46268 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,229+
Greenfield Knoll Apartments
1104 Swope St, Greenfield, IN 46140 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,660+
Gramercy
945 Mohawk Hills Dr, Carmel, IN 46032 -
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,482+
Darby Court
2135 N High School Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$786+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,474+
Westbury Court
7747 Santa Monica Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,328+
Lockefield Gardens
737 Lockefield Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46202 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,899+
Gateway Crossing Apartments
7457 N Kensington Way, McCordsville, IN 46055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,819+
Aberdeen Apartments
8680 Walnut Grove Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46113 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,317Base Rent$2,200 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $2,417
Wynne Farms
2928 Townsend Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112 -
Good Value1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,895+
Grande Reserve at Geist
11345 Arborview Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46236 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$3,715+
Old Town On The Monon
111 W Main St, Carmel, IN 46032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$889+2 BEDS$969+
Greentree Apartments
2524 Tamarack Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46227 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$659+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,359+
The Stratford Apartments
3201 Watergate Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,539+
333 Penn Apartments
333 N Pennsylvania St, Indianapolis, IN 46204 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,530+
Auburn Hills Apartments
840 Auburn Hill Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46224 -
STUDIO$780+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,090+
Heathmoore - Indianapolis
5984 Heathmoore Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46237 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$735+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,030+
Dogwood Glen
2390 Woodglen Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,886+
Lakeview Court Apartments
314 Great Lakes Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060 -
-
STUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,908+
Canal Overlook Apartments
430 N Indiana Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46202 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$767+2 BEDS$1,073+
Eagle Creek Court
2148 Augusta Dr E, Indianapolis, IN 46224 -
1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,543+
Gardens of Canal Court
434 Canal Court South Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46202 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,759+
Regency Preserve
1971 Carlton Blvd, Avon, IN 46123 -