Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highland Grove Shopping Center in Highland, IN

6,681 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+

    Park West

    1800 Park West Blvd, Griffith, IN 46319
    (219) 491-2749
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,990+

    Regents Park

    5035 S East End Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (219) 600-3410
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,388+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,899+
    3 BEDS
    $6,520+

    NEMA Chicago

    1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 725-0066
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    3 BEDS
    $4,250+

    Aspire

    2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (872) 295-8687
  5. STUDIO
    $2,580+
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+

    5252

    5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (872) 224-3158
  6. 1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,959+
    3 BEDS
    $3,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,959 - $8,690
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,959 - $3,643

    Orland Ridge Towns and Villas

    16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487
    (708) 694-9877
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+

    Uptown East

    1401 Lincolnway Ave, Valparaiso, IN 46383
    (219) 245-2091
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+

    Evergreen

    8201 Polo Club Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410
    (219) 491-2832
  9. Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,955+
    1 BED
    $2,091+
    2 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,818
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $5,003

    Coeval

    51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 775-2117
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,948 - $7,368
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,568

    1400 Wabash

    1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 934-0377
  11. Price Drop. $513 Off
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $6,270+

    ONE333

    1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (855) 389-7848
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Highland Grove Shopping Center in Highland, IN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,681 apartments near Highland Grove Shopping Center Mall in Highland, IN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Highland Grove Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Highland, IN!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You