Apartments for Rent near 5th Plaza in Gary, IN - Page 2
-
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,965+
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,498+3 BEDS$5,997+
626 on the Park
626 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,137+
Evergreen
8201 Polo Club Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,539+1 BED$3,399+2 BEDS$5,059+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$897+1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,500+
La Vue Lake Apartments
440 N Lake St, Gary, IN 46403 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,550+
5320-5326.5 S. Drexel Boulevard
5320-5326.5 S Drexel Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,675+
Covington Square
1710 Vale Park Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46383 -
Price Drop. $625 Off|STUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$4,360+
Cascade
455 E Waterside Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,403+3 BEDS$11,495+
Residences at 8 East Huron
8 E Huron St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,350+
Fisher Building Apartments
343 S Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60604 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$5,081+
AMLI West Loop
205 S Peoria, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Maple Leaf Apartments
759 Burr Oak Ln, University Park, IL 60484 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Ridge Apartments
1718 W 55th Ave, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60653 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$4,296+Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$684+3 BEDS$2,062+
5445 Ingleside By 3L Living
5445 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,315+
Hills of Aberdeen Apartment Homes
247 Marcliffe Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,730 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,905 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
30 East Roosevelt
30 E Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,653+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,533 - $4,187Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,653 - $4,387
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$4,049+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,539
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$726+2 BEDS$1,549+
5748 Blackstone By 3L Living
5748 S Blackstone Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$1,825 - $4,818Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $5,003
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,824+3 BEDS$7,045+Base Rent$1,794 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$1,948 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,425+
Lake Shore Plaza
445 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$4,835+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$6,889+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,654+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$6,270+
ONE333
1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605