Apartments for Rent near Woodward Boughton Commercial Center in Woodridge, IL - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,432+
-
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,549+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,902 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,302+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,459+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,988+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$726+2 BEDS$1,549+
5748 Blackstone By 3L Living
5748 S Blackstone Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Good Value1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,242+
Prairie Winds Apartments
2600 Prairie Winds Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Price Drop. $983 Off1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,861+3 BEDS$7,118+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,819 - $5,426Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $5,611
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,547+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,425+
Lake Shore Plaza
445 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
STUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Evergreen Lofts
811 W Evergreen Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,666+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$3,811+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$5,433+3 BEDS$7,998+
920 N Wells
920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,043+
Iroquois Club
1101 Iroquois Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,507+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,545+2 BEDS$2,205+
Reserve at Village Center
39w201 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+